Japanese page
SCEJ

SCEJ 82nd Annual Meeting (Tokyo, 2017)

List of chairs

The abstracts can be viewed by clicking the Paper IDs.
The ID/PW printed on the PROGRAM book are required.

Chair list by session | Chair list by name

Chair list by session

HallDayTimeTopics codeChairPaper ID
A115:0015:40HC-12Chair: Hasebe ShinjiA119–A120
A115:4016:40HC-12Chair: Muramatsu AtsushiA121–A123
A116:4017:00HC-12Chair: Kaminoyama MeguruA124
A29:009:40SS-1Chair: Sumi YasuhiroA201
A29:4010:40SS-1Chair: Miyahara MinoruA203
A210:4012:00SS-1Chair: Gotou YoshimitsuA206–A208
A213:0513:500-dChair: Nishioka MitsutoshiA213–A215
A214:0015:40SS-3Chair: Yamada HideoA216–A219
A215:4017:20SS-3Chair: Yamada YasushiA221–A225
A39:009:40SS-2Chair: Watanabe TsuneoA301
A39:4010:40SS-2Chair: Kawase MotoakiA303
A310:4011:20SS-2Chair: Watanabe TsuneoA306
A311:2012:00SS-2Chair: Sumi YasuhiroA308
A314:0014:40SS-6Chair: Maeda HaruhikoA316
A314:4016:00SS-6Chair: Suda HidekiA318–A320
B113:1014:10K-1Chair: Shimoyama Yusuke, Yamaki TakehiroB114–B115
B114:1014:40K-1Chair: Watanabe RyoB116
B115:0016:00K-1Chair: Wakihara Toru, Horie TakafumiB119–B120
B116:0017:00K-1Chair: Nakagawa Keizo, Taniya KeitaB122–B123
B29:009:2012Chair: Nishiyama NorikazuB201
B29:2010:2012Chair: Ohta Seiichi, Koike OsamuB202–B204
B210:2011:2012Chair: Inasawa Susumu, Uchida YoshiakiB205–B207
B211:2012:0012Chair: Okada YoshikiB208–B209
B214:0017:30SS-4Chair: Miyaki HirohisaB216–B225
B39:4011:20SS-5Chair: Yamamoto KazumiB303–B306
B311:2012:00SS-5Chair: Nakanomori KatsumiB308
B313:0013:40SS-5Chair: Yamamoto KazumiB313
B313:4014:20SS-5Chair: Kujime MasahiroB315
B314:2015:00SS-5Chair: Yokoyama TetsuoB317
B315:0015:20SS-5Chair: Kujime MasahiroB319
B315:2015:40SS-5Chair: Yamamoto KazumiB320
C113:0013:407Chair: Ojima Yoshihiro, Nakazawa HikaruC113–C114
C113:4014:407Chair: Ogawa Akiko, Moriyama KosukeC115–C117
C115:0015:407Chair: Ueda Hiroshi, Wang Pi-ChaoC119–C120
C115:4016:407Chair: Okano Kenji, Kawabe YoshinoriC121–C123
C29:0010:0012Chair: Watanabe Satoshi, Watanabe TakaichiC201–C203
C210:0010:4012Chair: Ohashi Hidenori, Wakihara ToruC204–C205
C210:4011:0012Chair: Yamaguchi TakeoC206
C211:0011:4012Chair: Ogi Takashi, Kawakita HidetakaC207–C208
C211:4012:0012Chair: Tsuru Toshinori, Ogi TakashiC209
C213:0014:007Chair: Mizumoto HiroshiC213–C215
C214:0014:407Chair: Yamaguchi Satoshi, Sugiura ShinjiC216–C217
C215:0016:007Chair: Yamada MasumiC219–C221
C216:0017:007Chair: Ohmuro Yuki, Suga KeishiC222–C224
C39:009:407Chair: Kurata Hiroyuki, Shimizu HiroshiC301–C302
C39:4010:207Chair: Ikeo Makoto, Tominaga DaisukeC303–C304
C310:4011:207Chair: Goto Masahiro, Yoshimoto NorikoC306–C307
C311:2012:007Chair: Okamoto Yukihiro, Wakabayashi RieC308–C309
D210:4012:00F-1Chair: Endo Akira, Matsuda KeigoD206–D209
D213:0014:20F-1Chair: Endo Akira, Matsuda KeigoD213–D216
D214:4016:20F-1Chair: Endo Akira, Matsuda KeigoD218–D221
D39:0010:201Chair: Iwai Yoshio, Kanakubo MitsuhiroD301–D304
D310:4012:001Chair: Ishizuka Ryosuke, Sasaki MasakazuD306–D309
D313:0014:0014Chair: Matsumoto HideyukiD313–D315
D315:4017:001Chair: Tsuji Tomoya, Oba ShigeoD321–D324
E113:0013:2012Chair: Yamaguchi Takeo, Kamiya HidehiroE113
E113:2014:0012Chair: Tanaka Hideki, Oshiba YuheiE114–E115
E114:0014:4012Chair: Hoshino Yu, Nagamine ShinsukeE116–E117
E115:0015:2012Chair: Miura Yoshiko, Kishida MasahiroE119
E115:2016:0012Chair: Taki Kentaro, Kuroki HidenoriE120–E121
E116:0017:0012Chair: Suga Keishi, Tamaki TakanoriE122–E124
E29:0012:00K-2Chair: Noda SuguruE201–E209
E213:0015:20K-2Chair: Momose TakeshiE213–E219
E215:4017:20K-2Chair: Machida HideakiE221–E225
E39:0010:2012Chair: Kurumada Kenichi, Kishida MunekiE301–E304
E310:2011:2012Chair: Yamamoto TakujiE305–E307
E311:2012:0012Chair: Shimanouchi Toshinori, Yamaoka NaokiE308–E309
E313:0014:0012Chair: Mikami Takashi, Tanaka HiroyukiE313–E315
E314:0014:4012Chair: Sato Jun, Nagamatsu DaikiE316–E317
E314:4015:4012Chair: Yamashita Seiji, Nakamura HiroshiE318–E320
E315:4017:0012Chair: Ono Fumiyasu, Kudo ShojiE321–E324
F29:2010:20HC-11Chair: Mae KazuhiroF202–F203
F210:4012:00HC-11Chair: Muramatsu AtsushiF206–F208
F213:0014:00HC-11Chair: Saito KyoichiF213
F214:0014:40HC-11Chair: Kato YukitakaF216
F215:0015:40HC-11Chair: Kamiya HidehiroF219
F215:4016:20HC-11Chair: Kobayashi HiroyukiF221
F216:2016:40HC-11Chair: Hasebe ShinjiF223
F39:0010:2012Chair: Yamauchi Noriko, Iyoki KentaF301–F304
F310:4012:0012Chair: Yamamoto Tetsuya, Morisada ShintaroF306–F309
G113:0015:005Chair: Kawanami Hajime, Muranaka YosukeG113–G118
G115:0017:005Chair: Asano Yukako, Tonomura OsamuG119–G124
G29:0010:008Chair: Okajima Idzumi, Kawasaki Shin-ichiroG201–G203
G210:0011:008Chair: Suzuki ShogoG204–G206
G211:0012:008Chair: Shimoyama Yusuke, Kawajiri SatoshiG207–G209
G213:0014:405Chair: Mitsudome Takato, Watanabe RyoG213–G217
G215:0016:405Chair: Moteki TakahikoG219–G223
G39:0010:205Chair: Fukushima Yasuyuki, Yoshihara NaokiG301–G304
G310:2012:005Chair: Murakami Yoshinori, Itoh NaotsuguG305–G309
H113:0014:402Chair: Suzukawa Kazumi, Bando YoshiyukiH113–H117
H115:0017:002Chair: Homma Shunji, Shibata KazueH119–H124
H29:0010:202Chair: Kobayashi Daisuke, Kuratsu MasafumiH201–H204
H210:4012:002Chair: Misumi Ryuta, Sato MakotoH206–H209
H213:0014:402Chair: Fukasawa Tomonori, Yamanoi MikioH213–H217
H215:0017:002Chair: Matsuoka MitsuakiH219–H224
H39:0010:202Chair: Takagi YouheiH301–H304
H310:4012:002Chair: Masuda Hayato, Kanda AkihisaH306–H309
H315:4016:402Chair: Matsukuma YosukeH321–H323
I29:2010:20F-2Chair: Shibasaki ToshikazuI202–I204
I210:4011:40F-2Chair: Kubouchi MasatoshiI206–I208
I215:0017:10K-3Chair: Yamamoto ShuichiI219–I224
J210:2012:006Chair: Sugiyama HirokazuJ205–J209
J213:0014:406Chair: Yamashita Yoshiyuki, Matsumoto HideyukiJ213–J217
J215:0016:406Chair: Noda Masaru, Baba KazuyoshiJ219–J223
K213:0013:40HC-16Chair: Tsuji YoshikoK213–K214
K213:4014:20HC-16Chair: Tokoro ChiharuK215
K214:4015:20HC-16Chair: Tokoro ChiharuK218
K215:2016:40HC-16Chair: Yamaguchi TakeoK220–K222
L113:0014:4013Chair: Terada Akihiko, Ambo TakanoriL113–L117
L115:0016:4013Chair: Doi ToshifusaL119–L123
L29:0010:209Chair: Oba ShigeoL201–L204
L210:4012:009Chair: Ishitobi Hirokazu, Marumo KenjiL206–L209
L213:0014:4013Chair: Yao Shigeru, Yamada HidetakaL213–L217
L215:0016:4013Chair: Abe TatsuoL219–L223
L39:0010:209Chair: Kubota MitsuhiroL301–L304
L310:4012:009Chair: Yoshiie RyoL306–L309
L313:0014:009Chair: Fukushima Yasuhiro, Taniguchi MasaakiL313–L315
L314:0014:409Chair: Tsujiguchi Takuya, Ishikawa HiroshiL316–L317
L315:0016:009Chair: Ihara Manabu, Matsuzaki YoshioL319–L321
M214:4016:403Chair: Saito Yasuhiro, Mishima HiroshiM218–M223
M310:0011:05HC-13Chair: Yoshimi TomoyukiM301–M307
M311:0511:50HC-13Chair: Yamamura MasatoM308–M310
M312:0012:50HC-14Chair: Yoshimi Tomoyuki, Yamamura MasatoM311
M313:0014:45HC-15Chair: Inomata HiroshiM313–M316
N113:0014:004Chair: Nishimura GoroN113–N115
N114:0015:004Chair: Kawakita HidetakaN116–N118
N115:2016:204Chair: Sano Noriaki, Yamada HidetakaN120–N122
N29:0010:004Chair: Nagumo RyoN201–N203
N210:0011:004Chair: Hirota Yuichiro, Nagasawa HirokiN204–N206
N211:0012:004Chair: Kamio Eiji, Hara NobuoN207–N209
N213:0014:204Chair: Kida KojiN213–N216
N214:2015:404Chair: Higa Mitsuru, Nakagawa KeizoN217–N220
N215:4016:404Chair: Nagasawa HirokiN221–N223
N313:0014:004Chair: Shimojo Kojiro, Kawamoto TohruN313–N315
N314:0015:004Chair: Yamamoto KenichiroN316–N318
X29:0012:40SS-7Chair: Kameyama Hideo, Satou MasahiroX201–X205
X313:0513:55HQ-21Chair: Kobayashi DaisukeX301–X306
X314:0514:55HQ-21Chair: Teratani ShogoX307–X312
X315:0515:55HQ-21Chair: Oshiba YuheiX313–X319
Y316:0017:20SP-8Chair: Yokoyama TetsuoY351–Y372
Y316:0017:20SP-9Chair: Hiraoka ShoujiY381–Y393
Z110:4012:000-aChair: Adschiri TadafumiZ106–Z108

Chair list by name

ChairPaper ID
Abe TatsuoL219–L223
Adschiri TadafumiZ106–Z108
Ambo TakanoriL113–L117
Asano YukakoG119–G124
Baba KazuyoshiJ219–J223
Bando YoshiyukiH113–H117
Doi ToshifusaL119–L123
Endo AkiraD206–D209, D213–D216, D218–D221
Fukasawa TomonoriH213–H217
Fukushima YasuhiroL313–L315
Fukushima YasuyukiG301–G304
Goto MasahiroC306–C307
Gotou YoshimitsuA206–A208
Hara NobuoN207–N209
Hasebe ShinjiA119–A120, F223
Higa MitsuruN217–N220
Hiraoka ShoujiY381–Y393
Hirota YuichiroN204–N206
Homma ShunjiH119–H124
Horie TakafumiB119–B120
Hoshino YuE116–E117
Ihara ManabuL319–L321
Ikeo MakotoC303–C304
Inasawa SusumuB205–B207
Inomata HiroshiM313–M316
Ishikawa HiroshiL316–L317
Ishitobi HirokazuL206–L209
Ishizuka RyosukeD306–D309
Itoh NaotsuguG305–G309
Iwai YoshioD301–D304
Iyoki KentaF301–F304
Kameyama HideoX201–X205
Kaminoyama MeguruA124
Kamio EijiN207–N209
Kamiya HidehiroE113, F219
Kanakubo MitsuhiroD301–D304
Kanda AkihisaH306–H309
Kato YukitakaF216
Kawabe YoshinoriC121–C123
Kawajiri SatoshiG207–G209
Kawakita HidetakaN116–N118, C207–C208
Kawamoto TohruN313–N315
Kawanami HajimeG113–G118
Kawasaki Shin-ichiroG201–G203
Kawase MotoakiA303
Kida KojiN213–N216
Kishida MasahiroE119
Kishida MunekiE301–E304
Kobayashi DaisukeH201–H204, X301–X306
Kobayashi HiroyukiF221
Koike OsamuB202–B204
Kubota MitsuhiroL301–L304
Kubouchi MasatoshiI206–I208
Kudo ShojiE321–E324
Kujime MasahiroB315, B319
Kurata HiroyukiC301–C302
Kuratsu MasafumiH201–H204
Kuroki HidenoriE120–E121
Kurumada KenichiE301–E304
Machida HideakiE221–E225
Mae KazuhiroF202–F203
Maeda HaruhikoA316
Marumo KenjiL206–L209
Masuda HayatoH306–H309
Matsuda KeigoD206–D209, D213–D216, D218–D221
Matsukuma YosukeH321–H323
Matsumoto HideyukiJ213–J217, D313–D315
Matsuoka MitsuakiH219–H224
Matsuzaki YoshioL319–L321
Mikami TakashiE313–E315
Mishima HiroshiM218–M223
Misumi RyutaH206–H209
Mitsudome TakatoG213–G217
Miura YoshikoE119
Miyahara MinoruA203
Miyaki HirohisaB216–B225
Mizumoto HiroshiC213–C215
Momose TakeshiE213–E219
Morisada ShintaroF306–F309
Moriyama KosukeC115–C117
Moteki TakahikoG219–G223
Murakami YoshinoriG305–G309
Muramatsu AtsushiA121–A123, F206–F208
Muranaka YosukeG113–G118
Nagamatsu DaikiE316–E317
Nagamine ShinsukeE116–E117
Nagasawa HirokiN204–N206, N221–N223
Nagumo RyoN201–N203
Nakagawa KeizoN217–N220, B122–B123
Nakamura HiroshiE318–E320
Nakanomori KatsumiB308
Nakazawa HikaruC113–C114
Nishimura GoroN113–N115
Nishioka MitsutoshiA213–A215
Nishiyama NorikazuB201
Noda MasaruJ219–J223
Noda SuguruE201–E209
Oba ShigeoD321–D324, L201–L204
Ogawa AkikoC115–C117
Ogi TakashiC207–C208, C209
Ohashi HidenoriC204–C205
Ohmuro YukiC222–C224
Ohta SeiichiB202–B204
Ojima YoshihiroC113–C114
Okada YoshikiB208–B209
Okajima IdzumiG201–G203
Okamoto YukihiroC308–C309
Okano KenjiC121–C123
Ono FumiyasuE321–E324
Oshiba YuheiE114–E115, X313–X319
Saito KyoichiF213
Saito YasuhiroM218–M223
Sano NoriakiN120–N122
Sasaki MasakazuD306–D309
Sato JunE316–E317
Sato MakotoH206–H209
Satou MasahiroX201–X205
Shibasaki ToshikazuI202–I204
Shibata KazueH119–H124
Shimanouchi ToshinoriE308–E309
Shimizu HiroshiC301–C302
Shimojo KojiroN313–N315
Shimoyama YusukeG207–G209, B114–B115
Suda HidekiA318–A320
Suga KeishiC222–C224, E122–E124
Sugiura ShinjiC216–C217
Sugiyama HirokazuJ205–J209
Sumi YasuhiroA201, A308
Suzukawa KazumiH113–H117
Suzuki ShogoG204–G206
Takagi YouheiH301–H304
Taki KentaroE120–E121
Tamaki TakanoriE122–E124
Tanaka HidekiE114–E115
Tanaka HiroyukiE313–E315
Taniguchi MasaakiL313–L315
Taniya KeitaB122–B123
Terada AkihikoL113–L117
Teratani ShogoX307–X312
Tokoro ChiharuK215, K218
Tominaga DaisukeC303–C304
Tonomura OsamuG119–G124
Tsuji TomoyaD321–D324
Tsuji YoshikoK213–K214
Tsujiguchi TakuyaL316–L317
Tsuru ToshinoriC209
Uchida YoshiakiB205–B207
Ueda HiroshiC119–C120
Wakabayashi RieC308–C309
Wakihara ToruC204–C205, B119–B120
Wang Pi-ChaoC119–C120
Watanabe RyoG213–G217, B116
Watanabe SatoshiC201–C203
Watanabe TakaichiC201–C203
Watanabe TsuneoA301, A306
Yamada HideoA216–A219
Yamada HidetakaN120–N122, L213–L217
Yamada MasumiC219–C221
Yamada YasushiA221–A225
Yamaguchi SatoshiC216–C217
Yamaguchi TakeoE113, C206, K220–K222
Yamaki TakehiroB114–B115
Yamamoto KazumiB303–B306, B313, B320
Yamamoto KenichiroN316–N318
Yamamoto ShuichiI219–I224
Yamamoto TakujiE305–E307
Yamamoto TetsuyaF306–F309
Yamamura MasatoM308–M310, M311
Yamanoi MikioH213–H217
Yamaoka NaokiE308–E309
Yamashita SeijiE318–E320
Yamashita YoshiyukiJ213–J217
Yamauchi NorikoF301–F304
Yao ShigeruL213–L217
Yokoyama TetsuoY351–Y372, B317
Yoshihara NaokiG301–G304
Yoshiie RyoL306–L309
Yoshimi TomoyukiM301–M307, M311
Yoshimoto NorikoC306–C307

Technical program
Technical sessions (Wide)  (For narrow screen)
Session programs
Search in technical program
SCEJ 82nd Annual Meeting (Tokyo, 2017)


© 2017 The Society of Chemical Engineers, Japan. All rights reserved.
For more information contact Organizing Committee, SCEJ 82nd Annual Meeting (Tokyo, 2017)
E-mail: inquiry-82awww3.scej.org