Japanese page
SCEJ

SCEJ 85th Annual Meeting (2020)

Last modified: 2020-03-02 11:00:00

Keynote lectures, Plenary lectures, Invited lectures, Requested talks, Divisional/Sectional Award lectures

The preprints(abstracts) can be viewed by clicking the Paper IDs.
(The ID/PW are sent to the registered participants and invited persons.)
- The program for IChES 2020 is here

Keynote lecture | Plenary lecture | Invited lecture | Requested talk | Divisional Award

Keynote lecture

Day 1(Mar. 15), Hall E(2F 4201)
E114 “Sapporo Declaration - Chemical Engineering for Human Well-Being -” (13:10– 13:40)

(Tohoku U.) Adschiri Tadafumi

Plenary lecture

Day 2(Mar. 16), Hall X(BIG Hall 100)
X202 “Contribution of hydrogen-related technologies for realizing decarbonized power systems” (9:20– 10:00)

(U. Tokyo) Matsuhashi Ryuji

Invited lecture

Day 1(Mar. 15), Hall B(1F 4101)
B122 “Sensing and Sorting of Particles and Cells using Convective Microfluidic System” (16:00– 17:00)

(Kyoto U.) Tatsumi Kazuya
Day 1(Mar. 15), Hall E(2F 4201)
E115 “"Change and Innovation 3.0" Empowerment of Female Engineers in Chemical Works” (13:40– 14:10)

(Sumitomo Chemical) Yamaguchi Atsushi
E116 “Production Innovations Supporting Efforts to Achieve the SDGs” (14:10– 14:40)

(Daicel) Kozono Hidetoshi
E117 “Women in the chemical industry; Why you cannot cultivate talented women?” (14:40– 15:10)

(Hosei U.) Takada Asako
Day 1(Mar. 15), Hall R(Bldg.3 1F 3101)
R116 “Evolution of gas hydrate researches adopting crystallization, fluid science, and biomaterials” (14:00– 14:40)

(Seoul Nat. U.) Seo Yutaek
R118 “Natural gas hydrates as an energy resource -Development of gas production methods based on its reservoir properties” (14:40– 15:20)

(U. Tokyo) Konno Yoshihiro
R121 “Gas Hydrates Prospects and Challenges” (15:40– 16:20)

(CSIR-NGRI) Pinnelli S. R. Prasad
R123 “Preservation and dissociation of gas hydrates below ice point” (16:20– 16:50)

(AIST) Takeya Satoshi
R124 “Gas hydrates in icy planetary bodies as a thermal insulator” (16:50– 17:20)

(Kobe U.) *Tani Atsushi, (Hokkaido U.) Kamata Shunichi, (UCSC) Nimmo Francis, (Tokyo Tech) Sekine Yasuhito, (Hokkaido U.) Kuramoto Kiyoshi, (Tokushima U.) Noguchi Naoki, (Osaka U.) Kimura Jun
Day 2(Mar. 16), Hall B(1F 4101)
B207 “Technical Strategic Plan 2019 For Decommissioning of the” (11:00– 11:40)

(NDF) *Nakamura Noriyoshi, Noshita Kenji, Kitamoto Yukiyoshi
B213 “Men, Japanese, Seniors, Graduates from famous universities... Can you fight together with only those people?” (13:00– 14:00)

(formerly Calbee) Matsumoto Akira
Day 2(Mar. 16), Hall E(2F 4201)
E201 “Dimensional analysis of energy conversion devices for the implementation of renewable energy storage” (9:00– 9:40)

(Nissan Motor) Hasegawa Takuya
E203 “Hydrogen Energy in Future Energy System” (9:40– 10:20)

(Technova) Maruta Akiteru
E206 “Plastic recycle and bioplastics” (10:35– 11:15)

(Asahi Resarch Center) Fukawa Isaburo
E208 “What Tsubame BHB aims by achieving on-site ammonia production” (11:15– 11:55)

(Tsubame BHB) *Yagi Taichi, Kusunose Yasuhiro, Yokoyama Toshiharu
E215 “TBA” (13:50– 14:40)

(Circular Economy Japan) Nakaishi Kazuhiko
E218 “TBA” (14:40– 15:20)

(Ministry of the Environment) Konuma Nobuyuki
E220 “TBA” (15:30– 15:50)

(Mitsubishi Chemical Holdings) Kanda Mina
E221 “TBA” (15:50– 16:10)

(Suntory Holdings) Naiki Kenji
E223 “TBA” (16:30– 16:50)

(Panasonic) Shimono Ryuji
Day 2(Mar. 16), Hall F(2F 4202)
F201 “Fouling prevention ethylene subcommittee activity report” (9:00– 9:10)

(Idemitsu Kosan) Isaji Mio
F202 “Carbon formation on metal and inert surfaces by CVD” (9:10– 9:30)

(Kyoto U.) Kawase Motoaki
F203 “Coke formation on metal surface during naphtha cracking” (9:30– 9:50)

(Hokkaido U.) *Nakasaka Yuta, Kujima Keigo, Koyama Yuya, Masuda Takao
F204 “An application of the tabulated chemistry for ethane and naphtha pyrolysis to ethylene plant” (9:50– 10:10)

(Tohoku U.) *Matsushita Yohsuke, Kobayashi Masashi, Kanno Arata, Matsukawa Yoshiya, (Kyutech) Saito Yasuhiro, (Tohoku U.) Aoki Hideyuki
F205 “Chemical analysis of fouling deposits from thermal decomposition and medium temperature distillation systems in ethylene plant” (10:10– 10:30)

(AIST) *Fumoto Eri, Takanohashi Toshimasa
F206 “Polymerization model for particlate fouling” (10:30– 10:50)

(Okayama U.) *Ono Tsutomu, Karita Kengo, Kawaguchi Kei, Watanabe Takaichi
F207 “Development of the Heat Transfer and Rheology Monitoring System in the Polymerized Chemical Fouling” (10:50– 11:10)

(Hiroshima U.) *Kihara Shin-ichi, Naito Daiki, Ushiki Ikuo, Takishima Shigeki
F208 “Monitoring of Heat Exchanger Fouling” (11:10– 11:30)

(TUAT) Yamashita Yoshiyuki
F216 “Current status and perspective of flow synthesis and production technology” (14:00– 14:40)

(Kyoto U.) Mae Kazuhiro
F218 “Roadmap for practical use of continuous manufacturing by 2030” (14:40– 15:20)

(Takasago Chemical) Saito Takao
F220 “continuous emulsification by micromixer” (15:20– 16:00)

(Kao) *Uematsu Takafumi, Naito Takaaki, Kinoshita Takafumi, Onishi Yuka, Takagi Shunsuke, Takahashi Akihiko, Takagi Michiya, Warita Hiroaki
F222 “Development of modular production equipment "iCubeTM" for continuous production” (16:00– 16:40)

(TEC Project Services) Ikeya Masatoshi
F224 “From Flow Fine Synthesis to Production, Approach as a Lab Equipment Manufacturer.” (16:40– 17:20)

(Tokyo Rikakikai) Morii Yasuharu
Day 2(Mar. 16), Hall G(2F 2201)
G214 “Global trends in finance and investment leading to accelerated greenhouse gas reduction” (13:20– 14:00)

(Renewable-EI) Sueyoshi Takejiro
Day 2(Mar. 16), Hall R(Bldg.3 1F 3101)
R204 “Investigation of the Metal-Organic Framework/Polyimide Construction via Molecular Simulation” (10:10– 10:50)

(Nat. Central U.) Chang Bor Kae
R208 “Morphologically Tuned Lithium Silicate Based Ceramic Nanostructures for Enhanced CO2 Sorption” (11:20– 12:00)

(CSIR-NIIST) *U. S. Hareesh, P. V. Subha, V. Vijayan, R. Achu, (Noritake) Balagopal N. Nair
R214 “Nano-catalyst Engineering for Hydrogen Storage and Delivery Utilizing Formic Acid as a Carrier” (13:30– 14:10)

(Osaka U.) Mori Kohsuke
R219 “Progress and outlook of proton-conducting ceramic fuel cells for highly efficient energy conversion, electrolysis, and energy carrier” (15:10– 15:40)

(U. Tokyo) Otomo Junichiro
R221 “PEMFC modeling based on characterization of effective diffusivity in cathode catalyst layer” (15:40– 16:20)

(Korea Inst. Energy Res.) Sohn Young-Jun
R223 “Redox Flow Batteries for Large-scale Electrical Energy Storage: The Third Generation” (16:20– 17:00)

(Osaka U.) Tsushima Shohji
Day 2(Mar. 16), Hall S(Bldg.3 2F 3201)
S201 “Supercooling phenomenon during regeneration of semiclathrate hydrate controlled by solution structure” (9:00– 9:40)

(Panasonic) Machida Hironobu
S203 “Molecular behavior of guest molecules in clathrate hydrates by ab initio molecular dynamics simulations” (9:40– 10:20)

(Kogakuin U.) Hiratsuka Masaki
S206 “Gas separation processes with semi-clathrate hydrate slurry based on phase equilibria” (10:40– 11:20)

(Niigata U.) Komatsu Hiroyuki
S208 “Structures of the dodecahedral water cages formed in semiclathrate hydrates” (11:20– 11:50)

(AIST) Muromachi Sanehiro
Day 2(Mar. 16), Hall X(BIG Hall 100)
X215 “Summary of High Pressure Gas Safety Act And Accidents / Incidents of HRS In Japan” (13:40– 14:00)

(KHK) Yabuki Takahiro
X216 “Regulatory reform on HRS” (14:00– 14:20)

(JPEC) Kawashima Yoshimi
X217 “Status on Activities for HRS Safety in Japan” (14:20– 14:40)

(HySUT) Ikeda Tatsufumi
X218 “Safety Education” (14:40– 15:00)

(Osaka U.) Momose Hideki
X220 “JXTG's Efforts toward the Realization of Hydrogen utilized Society” (15:20– 15:40)

(JXTG Nippon Oil and Energy) Minoda Ai
X221 “Green Hydrogen Production Demonstration Project for Sector Integration” (15:40– 16:00)

(Asahi Kasei) Usui Taketoshi
X222 “Yamanashi Prefecture P2G Project” (16:00– 16:20)

(Yamanashi Pref. Enterprise Bureau) Sakamoto Masaki
X223 “Demonstration Project of Smart Community using Hydrogen Co-generation System” (16:20– 16:40)

(Kawasaki Heavy Industries) *Ashikaga Mitsugu, (Obayashi) Kajiki Moriya
Day 3(Mar. 17), Hall B(1F 4101)
B301 “Inspection of delamination for lining material by ultrasonic testing” (9:00– 9:20)

(Plastics Lining Association) Iwamoto Shigeo
B302 “Anti-corrosion, reinforcement and life extension for industrial plants with organic material following international standards or codes” (9:20– 9:40)

(Doi Seisakusho) Kaetsu Takashi
B304 “production of corrosive environment monitoring device” (10:00– 10:20)

(Bestmateria) *Matsuda Hiroyasu, Kihara Shigemitsu, (Waseda U.) Sakai Junichi
B306 “Improvement of reliability for residual creep life assessment in boiler material” (10:40– 11:20)

(Tohoku U.) Maruyama Kouichi
Day 3(Mar. 17), Hall E(2F 4201)
E304 “Production Innovations the Daicel way and Future Development” (10:00– 10:40)

(Daicel) Kondo Hiroyasu
E306 “Improvement of film production process and power of work sites in manufacturing by utilizing digital technology.” (10:40– 11:20)

(Kaneka) Hanada Koji
E308 “Powdering of a liquid raw material - The site power of the product development” (11:20– 12:00)

(Ohkawara Kakohki) Uematsu Fumiya
E313 “New material development using materials informatics” (13:00– 13:40)

(NEC) Ishida Masahiko
E315 “DX technology and human resource development at Mitsubishi Chemical” (13:40– 14:20)

(MCC) Aoyama Takayuki
E317 “Data analysis technology in Sumitomo Chemical” (14:20– 15:00)

(Sumitomo Chemical) Yoshida Hideaki
E319 “"5S" practices are able to change the workers and work climate better.” (15:00– 15:40)

(Kimura 5S Jissensha) Kimura Atsuhiko
Day 3(Mar. 17), Hall F(2F 4202)
F310 “The solution for which IoT was utilized and practical use equipment.” (16:00– 17:30)

(Hitachi Plant Services) Kamada Naoki
F323 “Advanced process simulation technology for separation operations” (16:00– 17:30)

(AspenTech Japan) Kotoda Teruaki
F309 “"5S" practices are able to change the workers and work climate better.” (16:00– 17:30)

(Kimura 5S Jissensha) Kimura Atsuhiko
F318 “Development of Hydrogen Purifier for FCV Hydrogen from Ammonia Cracked Gas” (16:00– 17:30)

(Taiyo Nippon Sanso) Adachi Takayoshi
F319 “Application of high void granulation technique to radionuclide adsorbent” (16:00– 17:30)

(Kao) Ushio Noriaki
F320 “Separation technology (olefin / paraffin, dehydration of alcohol) using carbon molecular sieves” (16:00– 17:30)

(Osaka Gas Chemicals) *Yamane Yasuyuki, Kojima Natsuko, Abe Masuhiro
F316 “Continuous Filtration” (16:00– 17:30)

(Mitsubishi Kakoki) Hosono Takehiko
F315 “Dealcoholization System” (16:00– 17:30)

(GEA Japan) Nemoto Kenji
F311 “DDR-type zeolite membrane: A unique membrane technology for CO2 capture and utilization projects” (16:00– 17:30)

(JGC) *Okazaki Junya, Hasegawa Hiroaki, Morita Mitsuo, (NGK Insulators) Yajima Kenji, Shimizu Katsuya, Niino Makiko
F312 “Application of zeolite membrane for oil refinery process” (16:00– 17:30)

(Hitachi Zosen) *Itakura Masaya, Okada Masashi
F313 “Overview of membrane-integrated saccharification process and the demonstration project in Thailand” (16:00– 17:30)

(Toray) *Kobayashi Koji, Funada Shigeyuki, Kurihara Hiroyuki, Higasa Masashi, Yamada Katsunari
F314 “Wastewater treatment technology using MBR(Membrane Bio Reactor)” (16:00– 17:30)

(Mitsubishi Chemical Aqua Solutions) Kaneko Makoto
F321 “Challenge to dirt process !” (16:00– 17:30)

(Matsui Machine) Maeda Yuuki
F317 “Dynamic Cross Flow Filter / BoCross Filter” (16:00– 17:30)

(Tsukishima Kikai) Kurita Shimpei
F305 “Introduction of general examination of hot oil heater” (16:00– 17:30)

(Soken Tecnix) Bessho Shinji
F306 “Production Innovations the Daicel way and Future Development” (16:00– 17:30)

(Daicel) Kondo Hiroyasu
F307 “Maintenance of the atomizer” (16:00– 17:30)

(Ohkawara Kakohki) Sakamoto Sho
F322 “Industrialization of high-efficiency liquid-liquid extraction process using large-capacity microchannel reactor (SMCR®)” (16:00– 17:30)

(Kobe Steel) Matsuoka Akira
F304 “Data analysis technology in Sumitomo Chemical” (16:00– 17:30)

(Sumitomo Chemical) Yoshida Hideaki
F308 “Training of Process Safety Engineer” (16:00– 17:30)

(SCE・Net) Yamamoto Kazumi
F324 “Chromatography process modelling” (16:00– 17:30)

(PSE Japan) Kashiwaya Shigeru
F303 “Digital transformation initiatives at Mitsubishi Chemical” (16:00– 17:30)

(MCC) Tezuka Risa
F300 “Self made Atomospheric corrosion monitoring system and the future” (16:00– 17:30)

(Bestmateria) *Matsuda Hiroyasu, Kihara Shigemitsu, (Waseda U.) Sakai Junichi
F301 “Powdering of a liquid raw material - The site power of the product development” (16:00– 17:30)

(Ohkawara Kakohki) Uematsu Fumiya
F302 “New material development using materials informatics” (16:00– 17:30)

(NEC) Ishida Masahiko
Day 3(Mar. 17), Hall G(2F 2201)
G302 “Post consumed plastic recycle and gasification technology” (9:20– 10:00)

(JGC) Obase Takahiro
G304 “Plastic Feedstock Production from CO2 (10:00– 10:40)

(IHI) *Endo Takumi, Nariai Kentaro, Kamata Hiroyuki
G306 “Is plastics pollution source or solution? - Bioplastics business of Mitsubishi Chemical -” (10:40– 11:20)

(Mitsubishi Chemical) Sano Hiroshi
G308 “How to use plastics in the sustainable society” (11:20– 12:00)

(AIST) Kamo Tohru
G313 “Silica-Based Membranes with Tuned Molecular-Net-Sieving: Application to gas and liquid phase separations” (13:00– 13:40)

(Hiroshima U.) Tsuru Toshinori
G315 “Development of CO2 molecular gate membrane modules for CO2 separation” (13:40– 14:20)

(RITE) Kai Teruhiko
G317 “Design considerations for structured packed column and introduction of energy saving distillation.” (14:20– 15:00)

(SHI-PE) Abe Koetsu
G319 “Filtration -Mechanism and Process Design-” (15:00– 15:40)

(Yokohama Nat. U.) Nakamura Kazuho
Day 3(Mar. 17), Hall S(Bldg.3 2F 3201)
S303 “Strategy to Obtain Crystals of Better Quality Converting the Concept from Precipitation to Reaction Crystallization” (9:40– 10:10)

(Waseda U.) Hirasawa Izumi
S305 “Reaction crystallization in secondary battery materials” (10:30– 11:00)

(Tsukishima Kikai) Doya You

Requested talk

Day 2(Mar. 16), Hall B(1F 4101)
B202 “On the appropriate processing of tritiated water” (9:20– 9:50)

(Kyoto U.) Hasebe Shinji
B203 “Estimating RPV and PCV rising temperatures when debris cooling of 1F Unit2 is stopped” (9:50– 10:20)

(SCE・Net) Hashimoto Noboru
B205 “Development of a novel method for volume reduction of radioactively contaminated soil by applying high-pressure cleaning technology” (10:20– 11:00)

(Waseda U./AZMEC) *Masada Takenori, (Waseda U.) Matsukata Masahiko, Yamazaki Atsushi, (Waseda U./Association for Promoting Green Deal) Shikata Yosuke, (Waseda U.) Mito Yohiko, Aikawa Mitsuaki, Kanbayashi Toshiaki, Moriyama Katsuhiko
B220 “Development of new materials employing colloidal particles movable in hollow compartments” (15:20– 15:40)

(Tohoku U.) Watanabe Kanako
B221 “Activities in the laboratory "Characterization of complex fluids"” (15:40– 16:00)

(Yamaguchi U.) Kaide Aya
B222 “What a waste! How about using CFD not only for production design but for manufacturing process” (16:00– 16:20)

(Shiseido) Tanaka Aya
Day 2(Mar. 16), Hall G(2F 2201)
G203 “Changing Levelized Cost of Electricity and Future Energy System and Society” (9:40– 10:20)

(NIMS/Shinshu U.) Koyama Michihisa
G205 “Perspective on the Future Ironmaking Process toward Carbon Dioxide Mitigation” (10:20– 11:00)

(Tohoku U.) Ariyama Tatsuro
G207 “Carbon-neutral coproduction of power, chemicals and iron” (11:00– 11:40)

(Kyushu U.) *Hayashi Jun-ichiro, Kudo Shinji, (Kyoto U.) Mae Kazuhiro
G216 “Global Trend of CO2 Utilization (second report)” (14:00– 14:40)

(IAE) Kurosawa Atsushi
G219 “R&D trends in CO2 capture technology” (15:00– 15:40)

(AIST) Endo Akira
Day 2(Mar. 16), Hall H(2F 2206)
H213 “Chemical Engineering Modeling for functional products in AI-era.” (13:00– 13:40)

(U. Tokyo) Yoshie Kenichi
Day 2(Mar. 16), Hall R(Bldg.3 1F 3101)
R203 “Synthesis and control of nanostructured carbon particles via spray and liquid phase route” (9:40– 10:10)

(Hiroshima U.) Ogi Takashi
R206 “Nanomaterials for Electrodes of Fuel Cells and Water Electrolysis” (10:50– 11:20)

(Tokyo Tech) Tamaki Takanori
R213 “Porous carbon materials as electrodes for redox flow batteries” (13:00– 13:30)

(Gunma U.) Ishitobi Hirokazu
Day 3(Mar. 17), Hall A(B1F 4001)
A305 “Evaluation of frictional drag in bubbly flow by development of laser Doppler shear stress measurement method” (13:05– 13:55)

(Muroran Inst. Tech.) *Oishi Yoshihiko, Kawai Hideki, (Hokkaido U.) Murai Yuichi
A304 “Production of bio-compatible materials using high temperature water and high pressure carbondioxide” (13:05– 13:55)

(Fukuoka U.) *Aida Taku, Sharmin Tanjina, Mishima Kenji, (Tohoku U.) Smith Richard
A302 “Development of Low-temperature Chemical Heat Storage System with Lithium Hydroxide/Water vapor Reversible Reaction” (13:05– 13:55)

(Nagoya U.) Kubota Mitsuhiro
A303 “Selective hydrodeoxygenation of polyols over carbon supported copper nanoparticle catalyst with high metal loading” (13:05– 13:55)

(Tokyo Tech) *Fujitsuka Hiroyasu, Nakagawa Koji, Tago Teruoki
A301 “Conceiving the World’s First Innovative Production Technology that Transforms Waste into Ethanol” (13:05– 13:55)

(Sekisui Chemical) Yakushiji Hikaru
A310 “Synthesis of CpG-(dA)m adjuvant using enzyme and polysaccharide” (14:05– 14:55)

(NIT Kitakyushu) *Takahara Mari, (U. Kitakyushu) Matsunaga Takuya, Mochizuki Shinichi, Sakurai Kazuo
A309 “Environmentally-friendly Syntheses of Functional Nanoparticles” (14:05– 14:55)

(Yamaguchi U.) Ishii Haruyuki
A308 “Application potential of metal-organic framework toward pharmaceutical field” (14:05– 14:55)

(Osaka Pref. U.) Ohsaki Shuji
A306 “Structured plate-type reactor with enhanced heat and mass transfer -an application to dry reforming of methane with CO2-” (14:05– 14:55)

(AIST) Fukuda Takashi
A307 “Prediction method of binary diffusion coefficients of solutes using molecular volume obtained from quantum chemical calculation” (14:05– 14:55)

(Chuo U.) *Sakabe Junichi, Funazukuri Toshitaka
A315 “Quantification of Materially Retained Carbon by means of Waste Input-Output - Material Flow Analysis” (15:05– 15:55)

(Tohoku U.) Ohno Hajime
A314 “Biomass conversion using micro-technology” (15:05– 15:55)

(Kyoto U.) Muranaka Yosuke
A311 “Scale-up For Continuous Anionic Polymerization Of Monodispersed Polystyrene With Flow microreactor” (15:05– 15:55)

(Ajinomoto/MCPSC-KU) *Endo Yuta, Nakahara Yuichi, (Toho Chemical Ind./MCPSC-KU) Furusawa Mai, (TACMINA/MCPSC-KU) Shimazaki Toshiya, (Kyoto U./MCPSC-KU) Takahashi Yusuke, Nagaki Aiichiro
A312 “Synthesis of hydrophobic zeolite membrane” (15:05– 15:55)

(Gifu U.) Oumi Yasunori
A313 “Novel porous material processing via carbon dioxide utilization at supercritical state” (15:05– 15:55)

(Hiroshima U.) Ushiki I.
Day 3(Mar. 17), Hall B(1F 4101)
B303 “Some examples of degradation of polyvinyl chloride by sodium hypochlorite” (9:40– 10:00)

(Sumitomo Chemical) Nakada Mikitoshi
B305 “Result of investigation on corrosion costs in the field of chemical industry in Japan” (10:20– 10:40)

(JGC) Hosoya Keizo
B308 “Residual life assessment of heat-resistant centrifugally cast catalyst tubes” (11:20– 11:40)

(Chiyoda) *Shibasaki Toshikazu, Hokamura Takashi
B309 “Case study of damage caused by low pressure steam heat exchangers in petrochemical plants” (11:40– 12:00)

(Mitsubishi Chemical) Ohtsu Takao

Divisional Award

Day 1(Mar. 15), Hall B(1F 4101)
B118 “Effect of agitation speed on ice cream properties in batch freezer” (14:30– 15:10)

(U. Shizuoka) Masuda Hayato
B120 “Unpredictable Dynamics of Polymeric Reacting Flow by Comparison between Pre- and Post-Reaction Fluid Properties:Hydrodynamics Involving Molecular Diagnosis via ATR-FTIR Spectroscopy” (15:10– 15:50)

(TUAT) Ueki Toshimasa, (Nihon U.) Iijima Jun, (TUAT) Tagawa Satoshi, *Nagatsu Yuichiro

Technical program
Technical sessions (Wide)  (For narrow screen)
Session programs
Search in technical program
SCEJ 85th Annual Meeting (2020)


© 2020 The Society of Chemical Engineers, Japan. All rights reserved.
For more information contact Organizing Committee of SCEJ 85th Annual Meeting (2020) and IChES 2020
E-mail: inquiry-85awww3.scej.org