Japanese page
SCEJ

SCEJ 86th Annual Meeting (2021)

Last modified: 2022-02-16 09:38:40

Invited lectures, Review lectures, Requested talks, Divisional/Sectional Award lectures

The preprints(abstracts) are now open (Mar. 8th). These can be viewed by clicking the Paper IDs. The ID/PW sent to the Registered participants (excludes free registration) and invited persons are required.

Invited lecture | Review lecture | Requested talk | Divisional Award

Invited lecture

Day 1(Mar. 20), Hall A()
A114 “The Three Transitions and Relevant MOE Projects” (13:10– 13:30)

(Ministry of Environment) Kondo Tomohiro
A116 “AIST Global Zero Emission Research Center(GZR) Initiatives for a Decarbonized Society” (14:00– 14:40)

(AIST) Nishio Masahiro
A118 “Taiheiyo Cement Long-term Vision toward 2050 carbon neutrality” (14:40– 15:20)

(Taiheiyo Cement) *Hirao Hiroshi, Hayashi Kotaro, Nomura Koji, Hyodo Hikotsugu
A121 “South Australia's clean energy transition and hydrogen opportunities” (15:40– 16:20)

(South Australian Government) Edit Mucsi
A123 “Renewables-based electrification and hydrogen: the road towards net zero emissions” (16:20– 17:00)

(IFRI/former IEA) Cedric Philibert
Day 1(Mar. 20), Hall B()
B115 “Microstructure control of metal-organic framework in designing high-performance adsorbent and membrane for gas and liquid separations” (13:40– 14:10)

(Kansai U.) Tanaka Shunsuke
B116 “Materials Space-Tectonics: New Conceptual Paradigm for Creating Second-Generation Porous Materials” (14:10– 14:40)

(U. Queensland/NIMS/Waseda U.) Yamauchi Yusuke
B119 “Gas Separation and Chemical Reaction Technologies using Task-Specific Ionic Liquids” (15:00– 15:30)

(AIST) *Makino Takashi, Kohno Yuki, Kanakubo Mitsuhiro
B120 “Fundamental study on solvent extraction systems using ionic liquids” (15:30– 16:00)

(JAEA) Shimojo Kojiro
B122 “Pillar-Shaped Macrocyclic Compounds "Pillararenes": from Simple Molecular Receptors to Bulk Supramolecular Assemblies” (16:00– 16:30)

(Kyoto U.) Ogoshi Tomoki
Day 1(Mar. 20), Hall H()
H116 “Towards Digital Transformation of Chemical Plants” (14:00– 14:40)

(TUAT) Yamashita Yoshiyuki
H119 “Hitachi Omika Factory, one of the world's most advanced factories "Lighthouses"” (15:00– 15:40)

(Hitachi) *Irie Naohiko, Akasaka Satoru
H121 “Hybrid Modeling” (15:40– 16:20)

(Aspentech Japan) Yoshida Masahiro
H123 “Human resource development for utilizing AI and IoT in chemical plants” (16:20– 17:00)

(Consulance LLC) Takayasu Atsushi
Day 2(Mar. 21), Hall A()
A201 “Development of Combined Carbon Capture and Conversion (quad-C) modules targeting low carbon dioxide concentration gases for balancing the global carbon budget” (9:00– 9:20)

(Tohoku U.) Fukushima Yasuhiro
A202 “Integrated Electrochemical Systems for Scalable CO2 Conversion to Chemical Feedstocks” (9:20– 9:40)

(UTokyo) Sugiyama Masakazu
A203 “Research and development toward saving energy for direct air capture with available cold energy” (9:40– 10:00)

(Nagoya U.) Norinaga Koyo
A204 “Development of highly efficient direct air capture (DAC) and carbon recycling technologies” (10:00– 10:20)

(Kanazawa U.) Kodama Akio
A205 “Development of Global CO2 Recycling Technology towards "Beyond-Zero" Emission” (10:20– 10:40)

(Kyushu U.) Fujikawa Shigenori
A206 “C4S* Research and Development Project *C4S: Calcium Carbonate Circulation System for Construction” (10:40– 11:00)

(UTokyo) Noguchi Takafumi
A213 “Positive Impact Finance” (13:00– 13:40)

(Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Bank) Goto Fumiaki
A215 “The role of carbon pricing towards carbon neutrality” (13:40– 14:20)

(Waseda U.) Arimura Toshihide
A217 “Low-cost hydrogen production by PV and application for "SETOUCHI Carbon Recycling Complex"” (14:20– 15:00)

(CRIRC) Egusa Hirofumi, (Hiroshima U.) *Ichikawa Takayuki
A219 “Is the business model "import of decarbonization" or "self-sufficiency of decarbonization"?” (15:00– 15:40)

(Nishimura & Asahi) Konno Hiroyasu
A222 “Innovative dismantling technologies for novel resources circulation” (16:00– 16:40)

(Waseda U.) Tokoro Chiharu
Day 2(Mar. 21), Hall B()
B201 “Evolution of gas hydrate researches adopting crystallization, fluid science, and biomaterials” (9:00– 9:40)

(Seoul Nat. U.) Seo Yutaek
B203 “Saturated vapor pressure of elemental mercury and mercury solubility in natural gas components at high pressures” (9:40– 10:20)

(Universiti Teknologi Malaysia) *Tsuji Tomoya, (INPEX) Shibuya Takehiro, Yamada Junya, Kobayashi Atsushi
B213 “Natural gas hydrates as an energy resource -Development of gas production methods based on its reservoir properties” (13:00– 13:40)

(U. Tokyo) Konno Yoshihiro
B215 “AIST's natural gas hydrate R&D” (13:40– 14:20)

(AIST) *Jin Yusuke, Yoneda Jun, Tenma Norio, Nagao Jiro
B217 “Hydrate refrigeration system below 0 oC” (14:20– 14:50)

(TOYO ENG.) *Ishisaka Takuya, Sasakura Keisuke
B219 “Molecular behavior of guest molecules in clathrate hydrates by ab initio molecular dynamics simulations” (15:00– 15:40)

(Kogakuin U.) Hiratsuka Masaki
B221 “Gas hydrates in icy planetary bodies as a thermal insulator” (15:40– 16:10)

(Kobe U.) *Tani Atsushi, (Hokkaido U.) Kamata Shunichi, (UCSC) Nimmo Francis, (Tokyo Tech) Sekine Yasuhito, (Hokkaido U.) Kuramoto Kiyoshi, (Tokushima U.) Noguchi Naoki, (Osaka U.) Kimura Jun
B222 “Dissociation kinetics of gas hydrates below ice point” (16:10– 16:40)

(AIST) Takeya Satoshi
B224 “Prediction of CO2 absorption behavior in semi-clathrate hydrate slurries using fundamental physical properties” (16:40– 17:10)

(Niigata U.) Komatsu Hiroyuki
Day 2(Mar. 21), Hall C()
C204 “Investigation of the Metal-Organic Framework/Polyimide Construction via Molecular Simulation” (10:00– 10:40)

(Nat. Central U.) Chang Bor Kae
C207 “Morphologically Tuned Lithium Silicate Based Ceramic Nanostructures for Enhanced CO2 Sorption” (11:00– 11:40)

(CSIR-NIIST) *U. S. Hareesh, P. V. Subha, V. Vijayan, R. Achu, (Noritake) Balagopal N. Nair
Day 2(Mar. 21), Hall F()
F201 “Dimensional analysis of energy conversion devices for the implementation of renewable energy storage” (9:00– 9:45)

(Hosei U.) Hasegawa Takuya
F203 “Plastic recycle and bioplastics” (9:45– 10:30)

(Asahi Resarch Center) Fukawa Isaburo
F207 “Development trends of self-healing materials using supramolecules” (11:15– 12:00)

(Osaka U.) Takashima Yoshinori
F216 “Inovation in drug development accerelated by micro-flow and automated synthesis.” (13:50– 14:30)

(Nagoya U.) Fuse Shinichiro
F217 “Roadmap for plactical use of continuous manufacturing by 2030” (14:30– 15:10)

(Takasago Chemical) Saito Takao
F219 “Continuous emulsification by micromixer” (15:10– 15:50)

(Kao) *Takagi Michiya, Naito Takaaki, Kinoshita Takafumi, Onishi Yuka, Uematsu Takafumi, Takagi Shunsuke, Watanabe Daisuke, Takahashi Akihiko, Warita Hiroaki, (Kyoto U.) Mae Kazuhiro
F221 “Development of modular production equipment "iCubeTM" for continuous production” (15:50– 16:30)

(TEC Project Services) Ikeya Masatoshi
F223 “Innovative Process Development of Pharmaceuticals Under Continuous Flow Reactions” (16:30– 17:10)

(Kaneka) Yasukouchi Hiroaki
Day 2(Mar. 21), Hall G()
G214 “ND” (13:10– 13:40)

(JT Biohistory Res. Hall) Nakamura Keiko
G216 “ND” (13:40– 14:40)

(NEDO) *Kishimoto Kikuo, Nishimura Hidetaka, Itoh Satoshi, Monkawa Akira
G218 “ND” (14:40– 15:10)

(Nihon Unisys) Sasaki Takashi
G221 “ND” (15:20– 15:50)

(Mitsubishi UFJ Trust and Banking) Okamoto Takuma
G222 “ND” (15:50– 16:20)

(Suntory) Naiki Kenji
G223 “ND” (16:20– 16:50)

(Toray) Nonaka Toshiyuki
Day 2(Mar. 21), Hall H()
H204 “Design for future society by innovation from woman engineers” (10:00– 10:40)

(Riken) Harayama Yuko
H206 “Diversity & Inclusion in Nuclear Engineering” (10:40– 11:20)

(Toshiba ESS) Iwaki Chikako
Day 3(Mar. 22), Hall A()
A314 “Global standard. SDGs Future City: Osaki Town -Move toward sustainable town-” (13:10– 13:30)

(Kagoshima Pref. Osaki Town) Matsumoto Shoji, (Keio U.) Morita Akiyo
A315 “UNIDO's approach to marine plastic litter with circular economy practices” (13:40– 14:00)

(UNIDO) Nishio Naomi
A316 “Blockchain for SDGs: Usecases in the Electricity and Oil Sector” (14:10– 14:30)

(Cin-C) Saita Mari
Day 3(Mar. 22), Hall B()
B301 “Self-organized production of helical nanostructures in electrochemical reactions achieved by nanoconfinement of spatiotemporal patterns” (9:00– 9:20)

(Kyoto U.) Fukami Kazuhiro
B302 “Biofuel cells using biocatalysts” (9:20– 9:40)

(Seoultech) Kwon Yongchai
B303 “High-yield-synthesis of high-aspect-ratio gold nanorods in a surfactant gel phase” (9:40– 10:00)

(AIST) Takenaka Yoshiko
B304 “2D Graphene Oxide Liquid Crystal for Real-World Applications” (10:00– 10:20)

(KAIST) Kim Sang Ouk
B308 “Designing Complex Particle Structures by Phase Separation in Droplets” (11:20– 11:40)

(Okayama U.) Watanabe Takaichi
B309 “Well-Ordered Nanonetwork Materials from Block Copolymer Templates for Metamaterial Applications” (11:40– 12:00)

(NTHU) Ho Rong-Ming
B313 “Spray-assisted fabrication of HKUST-1 thin films and free-standing MWCNT/HKUST-1 film” (13:00– 13:20)

(Hiroshima U.) Kubo Masaru
B314 “Porous Silica Particles for Superhydrophobic Surfaces” (13:20– 13:40)

(Korea Polytechnic U.) Cho Young-Sang
B315 “Self-assembly of MOF nanoparticles into hierarchically porous suprastructures” (13:40– 14:00)

(Kyoto U.) Watanabe Satoshi
B316 “New Materials Derived from Particles at Interfaces” (14:00– 14:20)

(CUHK) Ngai To
B317 “Shape- and size-designable liquid marble” (14:20– 14:40)

(OIT) Fujii Syuji
B318 “Controlled microstructural architectures based on 3D printing” (14:40– 15:00)

(Southeast U.) Gu Zhongze
Day 3(Mar. 22), Hall C()
C304 “TiO2-based microporus ceramic-organic chelating ligand (OCL) composite membranes for gas separation and nanofiltration” (10:00– 10:30)

(Kobe U.) Yoshioka Tomohisa
C306 “Membrane Technology for the Recovery and Purification of Biogas” (10:40– 11:10)

(Korea Adv. Inst. Sci. and Tech.) Bae Tae-Hyun
C308 “Development of Organosilica Membranes with Ionic Liquid-like Properties and their Microstructure” (11:10– 11:40)

(NITech) Hirota Yuichiro
C315 “Synthesis of UiO-66-NH2 membrane and its CO2 separation performance” (13:40– 14:10)

(Gifu U.) Miyamoto Manabu
C317 “Functional Zwitterionic Assemblies for Biomedical Applications” (14:20– 14:50)

(Nat. Central U.) Huang Chun-Jen
C319 “Anti-biofouling strategy for reverse osmosis membranes via surface modification with zwitterionic polymer” (14:50– 15:20)

(Shinshu U.) Saeki Daisuke
Day 3(Mar. 22), Hall E()
E301 “Inspection of delamination for lining material by ultrasonic testing” (9:00– 9:20)

(Plastics Lining Association) Iwamoto Shigeo
E302 “Anti-corrosion, reinforcement and life extension for industrial plants with organic material following international standards or codes” (9:20– 9:40)

(Doi Seisakusho) Kaetsu Takashi
E306 “Improvement of reliability for residual creep life assessment in boiler material” (10:40– 11:20)

(Tohoku U.) Maruyama Kouichi
E310 “Development of AI for plant maintenance” (12:00– 12:20)

(Bestmateria) *Kihara Shigemitsu, Matsuda Hiroyasu
E314 “Strength of industrial competitiveness by technical development and international standardization” (13:20– 13:40)

(Inst. Standards) Sasaki Hiroshi
E316 “Initiatives for energy recovery technologies” (14:00– 14:20)

(Shinko Research) Uehara Kazuhiro
Day 3(Mar. 22), Hall F()
F302 “Recycling of Organic Resources in a Sustainable Society” (9:05– 9:45)

(Waseda U.) Kamo Tohru
F304 “Bioplastics are key item in establishing Circular Society” (9:50– 10:30)

(Mitsubishi Chemical) Sano Hiroshi
F306 “Post consumed plastic recycle and EUP technology” (10:35– 11:15)

(JGC Holdings) Obase Takahiro
F308 “Plastic Feedstock Production from CO2 (11:20– 12:00)

(IHI) *Endo Takumi, Nariai Kentaro, Kamata Hiroyuki
F313 “Spiral vortex mixing layer woven with a bladeless rotor” (13:00– 13:40)

(Saitama U.) Hirahara Hiroyuki
F315 “Foundation and Operation in Mixing Technologies” (13:40– 14:20)

(Satake Chemical Equipment MFG.) Ago Ken-ichi
F317 “Twin Screw Extruder in Various Appllications” (14:20– 15:00)

(Japan Steel Works) Saga Daigo
F319 “Emulsification / dispersion technology using a high-speed mixer” (15:00– 15:40)

(Primix) Shundo Akihito
Day 3(Mar. 22), Hall G()
G304 “Production Innovations the Daicel way and Future Development” (10:00– 10:40)

(Daicel) Kondo Hiroyasu
G306 “Improvement of film production process and power of work sites in manufacturing by utilizing digital technology.” (10:40– 11:20)

(Kaneka) Hanada Koji
G308 “Powdering of a liquid raw material - The site power of the product development” (11:20– 12:00)

(Ohkawara Kakohki) Uematsu Fumiya
G313 “Data analysis technology in Sumitomo Chemical” (13:00– 13:40)

(Sumitomo Chemical) Yoshida Hideaki
G315 “DX technology and human resource development at Mitsubishi Chemical” (13:40– 14:20)

(MCC) Aoyama Takayuki
G317 “New materials Ddevelopment based on property prediction models” (14:20– 15:00)

(NEC) Ishida Masahiko
G319 “Hitachi Materials Informatics Solution:proposal of a new methology to accelerate a R&D, based on Materials Informatics” (15:00– 15:40)

(Hitachi) *Hayashi Takayuki, Osawa Hiroshi
Day 3(Mar. 22), Hall Q()
Q302 “Production Innovations the Daicel way and Future Development” (16:00– 17:30)

(Daicel) Kondo Hiroyasu
Q304 “Powdering of a liquid raw material - The site power of the product development” (16:00– 17:30)

(Ohkawara Kakohki) Uematsu Fumiya
Q313 “A new dispersing machine for ”Safety manufacturing”. Solutions for zero accident in the manufacturing process.” (16:00– 17:30)

(Dalton) Yoshimoto Takahiro
Q314 “The topic of agitation in plant design” (16:00– 17:30)

(Mitsui Chemicals) Kikkawa Rina
Q315 “Introduction of Rocking Mixer and Roking Dryer” (16:00– 17:30)

(Aichi Electric) Kurita Tadayuki
Q312 “A realization of high efficiency drying which take advantage of reduced pressure” (16:00– 17:30)

(Tsukishima Machine Sales) Onozawa Yuichi
Q311 “How is agitator selected” (16:00– 17:30)

(Aoki) Harada Tadanori
Q307 “Data analysis technology in Sumitomo Chemical” (16:00– 17:30)

(Sumitomo Chemical) Yoshida Hideaki
Q308 “Introduce overseas construction experience” (16:00– 17:30)

(Toshiba Plant System & Services) Fukuda Kota
Q309 “Training of Process Safety Engineer” (16:00– 17:30)

(SCE・Net) Yamamoto Kazumi
Q316 “Completely leak-free agitator that applies the technology of canned motor pump to agitator” (16:00– 17:30)

(TEIKOKU ELECTRIC) Okuno Kohei
Q317 “Applicable range of viscosity for Helical ribbon impeller” (16:00– 17:30)

(SHI-PE) *Takenaka Katsuhide, Kubo Honami
Q301 “Improvement of film production process and power of work sites in manufacturing by utilizing digital technology.” (16:00– 17:30)

(Kaneka) Hanada Koji
Q305 “New materials development based on property prediction models” (16:00– 17:30)

(NEC) Ishida Masahiko
Q306 “Maintenance of the atomizer” (16:00– 17:30)

(Ohkawara Kakohki) Sakamoto Sho
Q321 “Reactor scale-up example for Agitator” (16:00– 17:30)

(Kobelco Eco-Solutions) *Kato Tomoho, Minami Toshimitsu, Yamabe Kaoru, Kikuchi Masahiko
Q320 “Optimization of activated sludge process by the extension of the aeration” (16:00– 17:30)

(Mitsubishi Chemical) Mutsuo Shingo
Q318 “FM mixer is a multifunctional mixer.” (16:00– 17:30)

(Nippon Coke & Eng.) Seki Maki
Q319 “Design of photoreactor using Fluid dynamics” (16:00– 17:30)

(Kaneka) Tanaka Kosuke
Q303 “Digital transformation initiatives at Mitsubishi Chemical”
Due to the speakers circumstances, Q303 will be presented by (MCC) (Cor)Obata Hiroshi.
(16:00– 17:30)

(MCC) Tezuka Risa

Review lecture

Day 1(Mar. 20), Hall H()
H114 “Smart Chemical Plant” (13:20– 14:00)

(METI) Yoshimura Katsumoto
Day 3(Mar. 22), Hall E()
E319 “The research and development related to international standardization in FREA” (15:00– 15:40)

(AIST) Nakaiwa Masaru

Requested talk

Day 1(Mar. 20), Hall A()
A115 “How Chemical Engineers Challenge the Net-Zero-Carbon Society for 2050?!” (13:30– 14:00)

(TUAT/ Res. Inst. Symbiotic Energy Society) Horio Masayuki
Day 2(Mar. 21), Hall A()
A224 “Promotion of carbon neutrality by regional collaboration” (16:40– 17:20)

(UTokyo) *Kansha Yasuki, (Hokkaido U.) Nomura Takahiro, (Nagoya U.) Norinaga Koyo, (Yamagata U.) Matsuda Keigo, (SCEJ) Kubota Nobuhiko
Day 2(Mar. 21), Hall C()
C203 “Synthesis of porous, hollow, core-shell structured carbon particles and their electrode applications” (9:40– 10:00)

(Hiroshima U.) *Ogi Takashi, Cao Kiet Le Anh
C206 “Nanomaterials for Electrodes of Fuel Cells and Water Electrolysis” (10:40– 11:00)

(Tokyo Tech) Tamaki Takanori
C209 “Activity and flow in carbon electrodes for vanadium redox flow batteries” (11:40– 12:00)

(Gunma U.) Ishitobi Hirokazu
Day 2(Mar. 21), Hall F()
F205 “Fibrous adsorbents capable of processing contaminated water at Fukushima Daiichi NPP” (10:30– 11:15)

(KJK/Waseda U.) Saito Kyoichi
Day 2(Mar. 21), Hall H()
H208 “Environmental Initiative at the Engineering Company-Water Treatment Technology Development” (11:20– 11:40)

(Chiyoda) *Shinohara Masayo, Miyoshi Moeko, Minami Takeshi
H209 “It is a waste to use only process design. How to use CFD for chemical engineering.” (11:40– 12:00)

(Shiseido) Tanaka Aya
Day 3(Mar. 22), Hall E()
E303 “Some examples of degradation of polyvinyl chloride by sodium hypochlorite” (9:40– 10:00)

(Sumitomo Chemical) Nakada Mikitoshi
E304 “Result of investigation on corrosion costs in the field of chemical industry in Japan” (10:00– 10:20)

(JGC) Hosoya Keizo
E305 “production of corrosive environment monitoring device” (10:20– 10:40)

(Bestmateria) *Matsuda Hiroyasu, Kihara Shigemitsu, (Waseda U.) Sakai Junichi
E308 “Residual life assessment of heat-resistant centrifugally cast catalyst tubes” (11:20– 11:40)

(Chiyoda) *Shibasaki Toshikazu, Hokamura Takashi
E309 “Case study of damage caused by low pressure steam heat exchangers in petrochemical plants” (11:40– 12:00)

(Mitsubishi Chemical) Ohtsu Takao
E313 “Towards of binary power generation system and efforts for international standardization” (13:00– 13:20)

(Advance Riko) Tojo Kenji
E315 “Management of IEC PC126 international and/or internal standards” (13:40– 14:00)

(JSA) Uchita Masaaki
E317 “Product trends and issues of binary power generation” (14:20– 15:00)

(IHI Rotating Machinery Eng.) *Yamaguchi Tomohiko, (IHI) Takahashi Kenichi
Day 3(Mar. 22), Hall H()
H313 “Development of Cost-effective Catalysts for Ethylene Decomposition at Low Temperatures” (13:05– 13:25)

(Hokkaido Res. Org. IRI) *Mori Takeshi, Nomura Takafumi, Yamagishi Tohru, (Hokkaido U. ICAT) Nakajima Kiyotaka, Fukuoka Atsushi
H314 “Reuse technology for chemical filter with supercritical carbon dioxide” (13:25– 13:45)

(Dai-Dan) Ito Yasuyuki
H316 “Development of Low-temperature Chemical Heat Storage System with Lithium Hydroxide/ Water vapor Reversible Reaction” (14:05– 14:25)

(Nagoya U.) Kubota Mitsuhiro
H317 “DDS for researchers of chemical engineering” (14:25– 14:45)

(Doshisha U.) Tahara Yoshiro
H319 “Catalyst degradation by impurity sulfur component and development of sulfur-tolerant catalyst for methane reforming reaction” (15:05– 15:25)

(Tokushima U.) Shimoda Naohiro
H320 “Chemical engineering contributes to realize carbon-neutral-society as a crucial technology” (15:25– 15:45)

(Kagoshima U.) Mizuta Kei

Divisional Award

Day 1(Mar. 20), Hall I()
I114 “Unpredictable Dynamics of Polymeric Reacting Flow by Comparison between Pre- and Post-Reaction Fluid Properties:Hydrodynamics Involving Molecular Diagnosis via ATR-FTIR Spectroscopy” (13:15– 13:45)

(TUAT) Ueki Toshimasa, (Nihon U.) Iijima Jun, (TUAT) Tagawa Satoshi, *Nagatsu Yuichiro
I115 “Effect of agitation speed on ice cream properties in batch freezer” (13:45– 14:15)

(Osaka Pref. U./U. Shizuoka) Masuda Hayato
I118 “Fingering pattern induced by spinodal decomposition in hydrodynamically stable displacement in a partially miscible system” (14:35– 15:05)

(TUAT) *Suzuki Ryuta, Nagatsu Yuichiro, (IIT Roper) Manoranjan Mishra, (Osaka U.) Ban Takahiko

Technical program
Technical sessions (Wide)  (For narrow screen)
Session programs
Search in technical program
SCEJ 86th Annual Meeting (2021)


© 2022 The Society of Chemical Engineers, Japan. All rights reserved.
For more information contact Organizing Committee of SCEJ 86th Annual Meeting (2021) and IChES 2021
E-mail: inquiry-86awww3.scej.org