Japanese page
SCEJ

SCEJ 53rd Autumn Meeting (Nagano, 2022)

Last modified: 2022-09-26 13:32:00

List of chairs

The preprints can be viewed by clicking the Paper IDs.
Yellow-back sessions on Technical sessions will be On-site/online Hybrid sessions, others are Online sessions.
Please check notices on menu page.
Preview of the Program book is now available (Sep. 9).

Topics codes and Paper IDs are linked to the programs of the session.

Chair list by session | Chair list by name

Chair list by session

HallDayTimeTopics codeChairPaper ID
AA19:0010:30SV-1Chair: Hayashi Junichiro, Yasui MakotoAA101–AA104
AA110:3012:30SV-1Chair: Nishiyama Norikazu, Tokoro ChiharuAA105–AA110
AA113:0013:40ST-26Chair: Sugiyama Hirokazu, Kim SanghongAA113–AA115
AA113:4015:00ST-26Chair: Yahagi Naohisa, Ohta SeiichiAA116–AA117
AA115:0015:40ST-26Chair: Yamada Akira, Nakamura NorikoAA119
AA115:4016:00ST-26Chair: Ohta SeiichiAA121
AA29:0010:20HQ-12Chair: Nakagaki TakaoAA201–AA203
AA210:4012:00HQ-12Chair: Makino TakashiAA206–AA208
AA213:0014:20HQ-12Chair: Takahashi NobuhideAA213–AA215
AA214:4016:00HQ-12Chair: Yamada HidetakaAA218–AA220
AA313:0014:20SP-2Chair: Matsumoto Hideyuki, Yagi TadashiAA312–AA315
AA314:3017:00SP-2Chair: Yamamoto Mitsuo, Fujioka KeikoAA317–AA324
AB110:3012:00HQ-11Chair: Matsuyama HidetoAB105–AB108
AB113:3015:00HQ-11Chair: Li Yuan-YaoAB114–AB117
AB115:1516:45HQ-11Chair: Kim HeejoonAB120–AB123
AB29:0010:20SY-55Chair: Goshima Takashi, Terasaka KoichiAB201–AB204
AB210:4011:20SY-55Chair: Hironaka ShujiAB206–AB207
AB211:2012:00SY-55Chair: Matsukuma YosukeAB208
AB213:0014:20SY-55Chair: Honma Shunji, Ishigami ToruAB213–AB216
AB214:4016:00SY-55Chair: Masuda Hayato, Matsukuma YosukeAB218–AB221
AB39:0010:00SY-55Chair: Nakaso KoichiAB301–AB303
AB310:0010:40SY-55Chair: Yamada MasumiAB304–AB305
AB313:0013:05HQ-14Chair: Machida Hiroshi, Suami AkiraAB312
AB313:0514:05HQ-14Chair: Machida HiroshiAB313–AB315
AB314:0515:05HQ-14Chair: Suami AkiraAB316–AB318
AB315:0516:25HQ-14Chair: Machida HiroshiAB319–AB322
AB316:2517:00HQ-14Chair: Machida Hiroshi, Suami AkiraAB323
AC19:0010:20SY-56Chair: Suami Akira, Hironaka ShujiAC101–AC104
AC110:4012:00SY-56Chair: Nomura Takahiro, Asotani ToshimitsuAC106–AC108
AC113:0014:40SY-56Chair: Asakuma Yusuke, Saito YasuhiroAC113–AC117
AC115:0016:40SY-56Chair: Tanaka Manabu, Nakaso KoichiAC119–AC123
AC29:0010:20ST-27Chair: Watanabe TakayukiAC201–AC204
AC210:4011:20ST-27Chair: Kambara ShinjiAC206
AC213:0013:40ST-27Chair: Watanabe TakayukiAC213
AC213:4014:40ST-27Chair: Mori ShinsukeAC215–AC217
AC214:4015:40ST-27Chair: Tanaka ManabuAC218–AC220
AC39:0010:20SY-54Chair: Nishi Kazuhiko, Ago KenichiAC301–AC304
AC310:4012:00SY-54Chair: Kajiwara Toshihisa, Kikuchi MasahikoAC306–AC309
AC313:0014:40SY-54Chair: Suzukawa Kazumi, Shundo AkihitoAC313–AC317
AC315:0016:40SY-54Chair: Saeki Takashi, Takenaka KatsuhideAC319–AC323
BA19:2010:20SY-64Chair: Matsuda KeigoBA102–BA104
BA110:4011:00SY-64Chair: Kataoka ShoBA106
BA111:0012:00SY-64Chair: Atsumi RyosukeBA107–BA109
BA113:0013:20SY-64Chair: Horie TakafumiBA113
BA113:2014:20SY-64Chair: Yamaki TakehiroBA114–BA116
BA114:2015:40SY-64Chair: Matsumoto HideyukiBA117–BA120
BA29:2010:20SY-65Chair: Hayashi YusukeBA202–BA204
BA210:4011:40SY-65Chair: Kato ShotaBA206–BA208
BA213:0014:00SY-65Chair: Kim SanghongBA213–BA215
BA214:2015:20SY-65Chair: Yamada AkiraBA217–BA219
BA39:0012:00SY-66Chair: Takeda Kazuhiro, Yamashita YoshiyukiBA301–BA302
BA314:0016:00SY-66Chair: Suzuki Go, Kimura TsutomuBA316–BA320
BB19:0010:20SY-82Chair: Nakai Satoshi, Shoji RyoBB101–BB104
BB110:4012:00SY-82Chair: Yamamoto Mitsuo, Morikubo SatoshiBB106–BB109
BB113:2014:40SY-82Chair: Kim Heejoon, Fukuchi KenjiBB114–BB117
BB115:0016:00SY-82Chair: Hayakawa Yukio, Suenaga ToshikazuBB119–BB121
BB116:0017:00SY-82Chair: Liu Dan, Sagehashi MasakiBB122–BB124
BB117:0018:00SY-82Chair: Takahashi Nobuhide, Sakai YujiBB125–BB127
BB29:0010:20SY-82Chair: Egashira Yasuyuki, Kodama SatoshiBB201–BB204
BB210:4012:00SY-82Chair: Nakagaki Takao, Yamasaki AkihiroBB206–BB209
BB213:0014:20SY-82Chair: Iizuka Atsushi, Matsuoka MitsuakiBB213–BB216
BB214:2015:40SY-82Chair: Matsuno Yasunari, Watanabe MasaruBB217–BB220
BB39:0010:20SY-83Chair: Kurosawa AtsushiBB301–BB303
BB310:4011:20SY-83Chair: Tokoro ChiharuBB306
BB311:2012:00SY-83Chair: Takahashi NobuhideBB308
BB313:0013:40SY-76Chair: Habuka Hitoshi, Iwamoto TakeshiBB313
BB313:4014:20SY-76Chair: Saito Takeyasu, Iwamoto TakeshiBB315
BB314:2014:40SY-76Chair: Habuka Hitoshi, Iwamoto TakeshiBB317
BB315:0015:20SY-76Chair: Saito Takeyasu, Iwamoto TakeshiBB319
BB315:2016:00SY-76Chair: Habuka Hitoshi, Saito TakeyasuBB320–BB321
CA19:0010:20SY-51Chair: Makino Takashi, Matsuda HiroyukiCA101–CA104
CA110:2011:20SY-51Chair: Shimomura Takuya, Orita YasuhikoCA105–CA107
CA111:2012:20SY-51Chair: Sugahara Takeshi, Mori HirotoshiCA108–CA110
CA113:0013:40SY-51Chair: Yamada HidetakaCA113
CA113:4014:40SY-51Chair: Honma Tetsuo, Matsukawa HiroakiCA115–CA117
CA114:4015:40SY-51Chair: Muromachi Sanehiro, Miyamoto HiroyukiCA118–CA120
CA115:4017:00SY-51Chair: Machida Hiroshi, Haruki MasashiCA121–CA124
CA117:0018:00SY-51Chair: Komatsu Hiroyuki, Tsuji TomoyaCA125–CA127
CA29:0010:00SY-51Chair: Hiraga Yuya, Kuroki NahokoCA201–CA203
CA210:0011:00SY-51Chair: Aida Taku, Hiejima YusukeCA204–CA206
CA211:0011:20SY-51Chair: Ushiki Ikuo, Shimoyama YusukeCA207–CA209
CA213:0013:40SY-51Chair: Kodama DaisukeCA213
CA213:4014:40SY-51Chair: Sato Yoshiyuki, Oba ShigeoCA215–CA217
CA214:4015:40SY-51Chair: Hosina Takaaki, Ono TakumiCA218–CA220
CA39:0010:20SY-74Chair: Osaka YugoCA301–CA304
CA310:4012:00SY-74Chair: Ryu JunichiCA306–CA309
CA313:0013:40SY-74Chair: Esaki TakehiroCA313
CA313:4015:00SY-74Chair: Fushimi ChihiroCA315–CA318
CA315:2016:40SY-74Chair: Nomura TakahiroCA320–CA323
CB19:3010:20SY-75Chair: Takeda KazuhiroCB103–CB104
CB110:4012:00SY-75Chair: Tanabe TakuyaCB106–CB109
CB113:0014:00SY-73Chair: Okajima Idzumi, Nara TomoyukiCB113–CB115
CB114:0014:40SY-73Chair: Nakayasu Yuta, Kawajiri SatoshiCB116–CB117
CB115:0016:20SY-73Chair: Sasaki Mitsuru, Yamakawa YosukeCB119–CB122
CB116:2017:20SY-73Chair: Sato Takafumi, Goto ToshiharuCB123–CB125
CB29:0010:20SY-73Chair: Akizuki Makoto, Suzuki ShogoCB201–CB204
CB210:4012:00SY-73Chair: Hiraga Yuya, Tanaka ChiakiCB206–CB209
CB213:2014:40SY-73Chair: Osada Mitsumasa, Kawajiri SatoshiCB214–CB217
CB214:4016:00SY-73Chair: Haruki Masashi, Horikawa YoshiteruCB218–CB221
CB39:0010:20SY-73Chair: Ushiki Ikuo, Ono TakumiCB301–CB304
CB310:4012:00SY-73Chair: Machida Hiroshi, Ota MasakiCB306–CB309
CB313:2014:40SY-73Chair: Kawajiri Satoshi, Seong GimyeongCB314–CB317
CB315:0016:00SY-73Chair: Tomai Takaaki, Honma TetsuoCB319–CB321
CB316:0017:00SY-73Chair: Uchida Hirohisa, Tanaka MasahiroCB322–CB324
DA113:0014:40SY-59Chair: Kawakita HidetakaDA113–DA117
DA115:0016:00SY-59Chair: Ohto KeisukeDA119–DA121
DA116:0017:00SY-59Chair: Matsumoto MichiakiDA122–DA124
DA29:0011:00SY-70Chair: Toya YoshihiroDA201–DA206
DA211:0012:00SY-70Chair: Nishikawa MasakiDA207–DA209
DA39:0010:20ST-29Chair: Oshitani Jun, Tatemoto YujiDA301–DA304
DA310:4012:00ST-29Chair: Noda Reiji, Mawatari YoshihideDA306–DA309
DA313:0014:40ST-29Chair: Shimizu Tadaaki, Hatano HiroyukiDA313–DA317
DB19:0010:20SY-52Chair: Misumi Ryuta, Kanai YugoDB101–DB104
DB110:4012:00SY-52Chair: Masuda Hayato, Kaide AyaDB106–DB109
DB113:0014:20SY-52Chair: Hidema Ruri, Shoji EitaDB113–DB116
DB114:4016:20SY-52Chair: Nagatsu Yuichiro, Uchihashi YusukeDB118–DB122
DB29:0010:20ST-28Chair: Hara Nobuo, Sato TakafumiDB201–DB204
DB210:2012:00ST-28Chair: Araki Sadao, Hirota YuichiroDB205–DB208
DB310:0010:40SY-84Chair: Mitomo NobuoDB304–DB305
DB310:4012:00SY-84Chair: Kubouchi MasatoshiDB306–DB309
DB314:0015:50SY-69Chair: Yamamoto ShuichiDB316–DB320
DC19:0010:20SY-60Chair: Ikeda Ayumi, Kanezashi MasakotoDC101–DC104
DC110:4012:00SY-60Chair: Sakai Motomu, Araki SadaoDC106–DC109
DC113:0014:40SY-60Chair: Yoshimune Miki, Seshimo MasahiroDC113–DC117
DC115:0016:00SY-60Chair: Tanaka Shunsuke, Nakagawa KeizoDC119–DC121
DC116:0017:00SY-60Chair: Hara Nobuo, Taniguchi IkuoDC122–DC124
DC213:0014:40SY-60Chair: Ohashi Hidenori, Saeki DaisukeDC213–DC217
DC214:4016:00SY-60Chair: Akamatsu Kazuki, Negishi HideyukiDC218–DC221
DC39:0010:20ST-21Chair: Mukaida ShihoDC301–DC303
DC310:2012:00ST-21Chair: Toya YoshihiroDC305–DC309
DC313:0014:20ST-21Chair: Kaneko ShogoDC313–DC315
DC314:2015:40ST-21Chair: Shimada IoriDC317–DC320
DC315:4017:00ST-21Chair: Kim SanghongDC321–DC324
DD19:2011:20SY-53Chair: Iwasaki Tomohiro, Satone HiroshiDD102–DD107
DD111:2011:40SY-53Chair: Fujimoto ToshiyukiDD108
DD113:0014:40SY-53Chair: Kimata Mitsumasa, Mino YasushiDD113–DD117
DD115:0016:40SY-53Chair: Namiki Norikazu, Fujimoto ToshiyukiDD119–DD123
DD29:0010:20SY-58Chair: Tanaka TakaakiDD201–DD204
DD210:4012:00SY-58Chair: Kitagawa TominoriDD206–DD208
DD213:0014:00SY-58Chair: Katagiri NobuyukiDD213–DD215
DD214:0015:00SY-58Chair: Nakamura KazuhoDD216–DD218
DD215:0016:00SY-58Chair: Mukai YasuhitoDD219–DD221
DD313:2015:20SY-72Chair: Nakano HideoDD314–DD319
DD315:2016:20SY-72Chair: Ueda HiroshiDD320–DD322
DG19:4010:40SY-77Chair: Ishii HaruyukiDG103–DG105
DG110:4011:40SY-77Chair: Inasawa SusumuDG106–DG108
DG113:0014:00SY-77Chair: Ishii HaruyukiDG113–DG115
DG114:0015:00SY-77Chair: Suga KeishiDG116–DG118
DG115:2016:00SY-62Chair: Uemiya ShigeyukiDG120
DG116:0016:40SY-62Chair: Maki TaisukeDG122
DG116:4017:20SY-62Chair: Kawase MotoakiDG124
DG117:2018:00SY-62Chair: Kobayashi Daisuke, Yasuda KeijiDG126–DG127
DG210:0011:00SY-77Chair: Sugawara YuukiDG204–DG206
DG211:0012:00SY-77Chair: Ohashi HidenoriDG207–DG209
DG213:2014:20SY-77Chair: Tanaka HidekiDG214–DG216
DG214:4016:00SY-77Chair: Kubo MasaruDG218–DG221
DG39:2010:40SY-77Chair: Yamamoto TetsuyaDG302–DG305
DG311:0012:00SY-77Chair: Hirano TomoyukiDG307–DG309
DG313:0013:40SY-77Chair: Tanaka HidekiDG313
DH19:009:40SY-80Chair: Takei TakayukiDH101–DH102
DH19:4010:20SY-80Chair: Watanabe TakaichiDH103–DH104
DH110:4011:20SY-80Chair: Okada YoheiDH106–DH107
DH111:2012:00SY-80Chair: Saeki DaisukeDH108–DH109
DH113:4014:40SY-80Chair: Kinoshita TakuyaDH115–DH117
DH115:0016:00SY-80Chair: Morisada ShintaroDH119–DH121
DH210:0011:00SY-71Chair: Inoue TakashiDH204–DH206
DH211:0011:40SY-71Chair: Hashimoto AtsushiDH207–DH208
DH213:0014:20SY-71Chair: Ichikawa SosakuDH213–DH216
DH214:4016:00SY-71Chair: Kuroiwa TakashiDH218–DH221
DH39:009:40SY-81Chair: Yamamoto DaigoDH301
DH39:4010:20SY-81Chair: Ishii Haruyuki, Ohashi HidenoriDH303–DH304
DH310:4011:20SY-81Chair: Yamauchi NorikoDH306
DH311:2012:20SY-81Chair: Ichikawa Shuji, Ohta SeiichiDH308–DH310
DH313:0014:00ST-30Chair: Matsumura YukihikoDH313–DH315
DH314:0015:20ST-30Chair: Nakashimada YutakaDH316–DH319
DH315:2016:20ST-30Chair: Noda ReijiDH320–DH322
DI19:0010:00SY-79Chair: Funakoshi KunioDI101–DI102
DI110:0011:00SY-79Chair: Kudo ShojiDI104–DI106
DI111:0011:40SY-79Chair: Yamamoto TakujiDI107–DI108
DI113:0013:40SY-79Chair: Amari ShuntaroDI113–DI114
DI113:4014:20SY-79Chair: Uchida HirohisaDI115–DI116
DI114:2015:20SY-79Chair: Doki NorihitoDI117–DI119
DI115:2016:20SY-79Chair: Hino TomomichiDI120–DI122
DI116:2017:00SY-79Chair: Harano AzuchiDI123–DI124
DI117:0018:00SY-79Chair: Hirasawa IzumiDI125–DI127
DI29:009:40SY-79Chair: Yamamoto TakujiDI201–DI202
DI29:4010:20SY-79Chair: Kudo ShojiDI203–DI204
DI210:4011:20SY-79Chair: Mikami TakashiDI206–DI207
DI211:2012:00SY-79Chair: Misumi RyutaDI208–DI209
DI213:2014:40SY-63Chair: Sakurai Makoto, Asano YukakoDI214–DI217
DI214:4015:20SY-63Chair: Maki Taisuke, Tonomura OsamuDI218
DI39:0010:20SY-63Chair: Matsuoka Akira, Yoshii AsamiDI301–DI304
DI310:2011:00SY-63Chair: Tonomura Osamu, Maki TaisukeDI305
DI313:0013:40ST-25Chair: Kawasaki KenjiDI313–DI314
DI313:4014:20ST-25Chair: Kawakita HidetakaDI315–DI316
DI314:2014:40ST-25Chair: Kamio EijiDI317
DI315:0015:20ST-25Chair: Kamio EijiDI319
DI315:2015:40ST-25Chair: Miyamoto ManabuDI320
DI315:4016:20ST-25Chair: Ohto KeisukeDI321–DI322
DI316:2016:40ST-25Chair: Nagumo RyoDI323
DJ110:0011:40ST-24Chair: Noda SuguruDJ104–DJ108
DJ113:0015:00ST-24Chair: Kawakami Masato, Habuka HitoshiDJ113–DJ118
DJ115:1017:00ST-24Chair: Shimoyama Yusuke, Tamaoki NaokiDJ119–DJ124
DJ29:2010:20SY-62Chair: Tada Shohei, Takahashi AtsushiDJ202–DJ204
DJ210:4012:00SY-62Chair: Nakasaka Yuta, Yamada HiroshiDJ206–DJ209
DJ213:0014:40SY-62Chair: Fujitsuka Hiroyasu, Kimura KentaroDJ213–DJ217
DJ214:4016:00SY-62Chair: Watanabe Ryo, Sasayama TomoneDJ218–DJ221
DJ39:2010:20SY-62Chair: Nakagawa Hiroyuki, Taniya KeitaDJ302–DJ304
DJ310:4012:00SY-62Chair: Nii Susumu, Maeno ZenDJ306–DJ309
DJ313:0015:00SY-62Chair: Shimoda Naohiro, Oshima KazumasaDJ313–DJ318
EA010:2011:40SP-1Chair: Fukushima YasuhiroEA005–EA007
EA013:2014:40SP-1Chair: Yamada HidetakaEA014–EA016
EA015:0016:20SP-1Chair: Nakagaki TakaoEA019–EA021
EA016:2017:20SP-1Chair: Tsuji YoshikoEA023
EA212:1012:30HQ-13Chair: Yamauchi NorikoEA210
EA212:3012:50HQ-13Chair: Okochi MinaEA211
FA19:0011:00ST-22Chair: Ishitobi Hirokazu, Otomo JunichiroFA101–FA106
FA111:0012:00ST-22Chair: Tada ShoheiFA107
FA113:0014:40ST-22Chair: Tsujiguchi Takuya, Kageyama MihoFA113–FA117
FA115:0016:00ST-22Chair: Kim SanghongFA119
FA116:0017:40ST-22Chair: Sugawara Yuuki, Kato AkihikoFA122–FA126
FA117:4018:00ST-22Chair: Inoue GenFA127
FA29:0011:00ST-22Chair: Tanaka Yohei, Yoshimune WataruFA201–FA206
FA211:0012:00ST-22Chair: Inoue GenFA207
FA213:0014:00ST-22Chair: Tamaki TakanoriFA213
FA214:0015:00ST-22Chair: Fukunaga Hiroshi, Inoue GenFA216–FA218
FA215:0016:00ST-22Chair: Inoue GenFA219–FA221
GA113:0014:30SY-68Chair: Nishikawa MasakiGA113–GA116
GA114:5016:30SY-68Chair: Horiguchi IkkiGA118–GA122
GA116:5018:00SY-68Chair: Horie MasanobuGA124–GA127
DA19:0010:30SY-61Chair: Takahashi Atsushi, Hirota YuichiroPA101–PA121
EA19:0010:00SY-67Chair: Wada KeisukePB101–PB120
EA110:3011:30SY-67Chair: Wada KeisukePB121–PB138
EA19:0010:00SY-67Chair: Kuroiwa TakashiPB151–PB170
EA110:3011:30SY-67Chair: Kuroiwa TakashiPB171–PB188
PB39:2011:20SY-57Chair: Nomura Mikihiro, Kamio EijiPB301–PB330

Chair list by name

ChairPaper ID
Ago KenichiAC301–AC304
Aida TakuCA204–CA206
Akamatsu KazukiDC218–DC221
Akizuki MakotoCB201–CB204
Amari ShuntaroDI113–DI114
Araki SadaoDB205–DB208, DC106–DC109
Asakuma YusukeAC113–AC117
Asano YukakoDI214–DI217
Asotani ToshimitsuAC106–AC108
Atsumi RyosukeBA107–BA109
Doki NorihitoDI117–DI119
Egashira YasuyukiBB201–BB204
Esaki TakehiroCA313
Fujimoto ToshiyukiDD108, DD119–DD123
Fujioka KeikoAA317–AA324
Fujitsuka HiroyasuDJ213–DJ217
Fukuchi KenjiBB114–BB117
Fukunaga HiroshiFA216–FA218
Fukushima YasuhiroEA005–EA007
Funakoshi KunioDI101–DI102
Fushimi ChihiroCA315–CA318
Goshima TakashiAB201–AB204
Goto ToshiharuCB123–CB125
Habuka HitoshiDJ113–DJ118, BB313, BB317, BB320–BB321
Hara NobuoDB201–DB204, DC122–DC124
Harano AzuchiDI123–DI124
Haruki MasashiCA121–CA124, CB218–CB221
Hashimoto AtsushiDH207–DH208
Hatano HiroyukiDA313–DA317
Hayakawa YukioBB119–BB121
Hayashi JunichiroAA101–AA104
Hayashi YusukeBA202–BA204
Hidema RuriDB113–DB116
Hiejima YusukeCA204–CA206
Hino TomomichiDI120–DI122
Hiraga YuyaCA201–CA203, CB206–CB209
Hirano TomoyukiDG307–DG309
Hirasawa IzumiDI125–DI127
Hironaka ShujiAB206–AB207, AC101–AC104
Hirota YuichiroDB205–DB208, PA101–PA121
Honma ShunjiAB213–AB216
Honma TetsuoCA115–CA117, CB319–CB321
Horie MasanobuGA124–GA127
Horie TakafumiBA113
Horiguchi IkkiGA118–GA122
Horikawa YoshiteruCB218–CB221
Hosina TakaakiCA218–CA220
Ichikawa ShujiDH308–DH310
Ichikawa SosakuDH213–DH216
Iizuka AtsushiBB213–BB216
Ikeda AyumiDC101–DC104
Inasawa SusumuDG106–DG108
Inoue GenFA127, FA207, FA216–FA218, FA219–FA221
Inoue TakashiDH204–DH206
Ishigami ToruAB213–AB216
Ishii HaruyukiDG103–DG105, DG113–DG115, DH303–DH304
Ishitobi HirokazuFA101–FA106
Iwamoto TakeshiBB313, BB315, BB317, BB319
Iwasaki TomohiroDD102–DD107
Kageyama MihoFA113–FA117
Kaide AyaDB106–DB109
Kajiwara ToshihisaAC306–AC309
Kambara ShinjiAC206
Kamio EijiDI317, DI319, PB301–PB330
Kanai YugoDB101–DB104
Kaneko ShogoDC313–DC315
Kanezashi MasakotoDC101–DC104
Katagiri NobuyukiDD213–DD215
Kataoka ShoBA106
Kato AkihikoFA122–FA126
Kato ShotaBA206–BA208
Kawajiri SatoshiCB116–CB117, CB214–CB217, CB314–CB317
Kawakami MasatoDJ113–DJ118
Kawakita HidetakaDI315–DI316, DA113–DA117
Kawasaki KenjiDI313–DI314
Kawase MotoakiDG124
Kikuchi MasahikoAC306–AC309
Kim HeejoonAB120–AB123, BB114–BB117
Kim SanghongDC321–DC324, FA119, AA113–AA115, BA213–BA215
Kimata MitsumasaDD113–DD117
Kimura KentaroDJ213–DJ217
Kimura TsutomuBA316–BA320
Kinoshita TakuyaDH115–DH117
Kitagawa TominoriDD206–DD208
Kobayashi DaisukeDG126–DG127
Kodama DaisukeCA213
Kodama SatoshiBB201–BB204
Komatsu HiroyukiCA125–CA127
Kubo MasaruDG218–DG221
Kubouchi MasatoshiDB306–DB309
Kudo ShojiDI104–DI106, DI203–DI204
Kuroiwa TakashiPB151–PB170, PB171–PB188, DH218–DH221
Kuroki NahokoCA201–CA203
Kurosawa AtsushiBB301–BB303
Li Yuan-YaoAB114–AB117
Liu DanBB122–BB124
Machida HiroshiAB312, AB313–AB315, AB319–AB322, AB323, CA121–CA124, CB306–CB309
Maeno ZenDJ306–DJ309
Maki TaisukeDG122, DI218, DI305
Makino TakashiAA206–AA208, CA101–CA104
Masuda HayatoDB106–DB109, AB218–AB221
Matsuda HiroyukiCA101–CA104
Matsuda KeigoBA102–BA104
Matsukawa HiroakiCA115–CA117
Matsukuma YosukeAB208, AB218–AB221
Matsumoto HideyukiAA312–AA315, BA117–BA120
Matsumoto MichiakiDA122–DA124
Matsumura YukihikoDH313–DH315
Matsuno YasunariBB217–BB220
Matsuoka AkiraDI301–DI304
Matsuoka MitsuakiBB213–BB216
Matsuyama HidetoAB105–AB108
Mawatari YoshihideDA306–DA309
Mikami TakashiDI206–DI207
Mino YasushiDD113–DD117
Misumi RyutaDB101–DB104, DI208–DI209
Mitomo NobuoDB304–DB305
Miyamoto HiroyukiCA118–CA120
Miyamoto ManabuDI320
Mori HirotoshiCA108–CA110
Mori ShinsukeAC215–AC217
Morikubo SatoshiBB106–BB109
Morisada ShintaroDH119–DH121
Mukai YasuhitoDD219–DD221
Mukaida ShihoDC301–DC303
Muromachi SanehiroCA118–CA120
Nagatsu YuichiroDB118–DB122
Nagumo RyoDI323
Nakagaki TakaoEA019–EA021, AA201–AA203, BB206–BB209
Nakagawa HiroyukiDJ302–DJ304
Nakagawa KeizoDC119–DC121
Nakai SatoshiBB101–BB104
Nakamura KazuhoDD216–DD218
Nakamura NorikoAA119
Nakano HideoDD314–DD319
Nakasaka YutaDJ206–DJ209
Nakashimada YutakaDH316–DH319
Nakaso KoichiAB301–AB303, AC119–AC123
Nakayasu YutaCB116–CB117
Namiki NorikazuDD119–DD123
Nara TomoyukiCB113–CB115
Negishi HideyukiDC218–DC221
Nii SusumuDJ306–DJ309
Nishi KazuhikoAC301–AC304
Nishikawa MasakiGA113–GA116, DA207–DA209
Nishiyama NorikazuAA105–AA110
Noda ReijiDA306–DA309, DH320–DH322
Noda SuguruDJ104–DJ108
Nomura MikihiroPB301–PB330
Nomura TakahiroAC106–AC108, CA320–CA323
Oba ShigeoCA215–CA217
Ohashi HidenoriDC213–DC217, DG207–DG209, DH303–DH304
Ohta SeiichiAA116–AA117, AA121, DH308–DH310
Ohto KeisukeDI321–DI322, DA119–DA121
Okada YoheiDH106–DH107
Okajima IdzumiCB113–CB115
Okochi MinaEA211
Ono TakumiCA218–CA220, CB301–CB304
Orita YasuhikoCA105–CA107
Osada MitsumasaCB214–CB217
Osaka YugoCA301–CA304
Oshima KazumasaDJ313–DJ318
Oshitani JunDA301–DA304
Ota MasakiCB306–CB309
Otomo JunichiroFA101–FA106
Ryu JunichiCA306–CA309
Saeki DaisukeDC213–DC217, DH108–DH109
Saeki TakashiAC319–AC323
Sagehashi MasakiBB122–BB124
Saito TakeyasuBB315, BB319, BB320–BB321
Saito YasuhiroAC113–AC117
Sakai MotomuDC106–DC109
Sakai YujiBB125–BB127
Sakurai MakotoDI214–DI217
Sasaki MitsuruCB119–CB122
Sasayama TomoneDJ218–DJ221
Sato TakafumiDB201–DB204, CB123–CB125
Sato YoshiyukiCA215–CA217
Satone HiroshiDD102–DD107
Seong GimyeongCB314–CB317
Seshimo MasahiroDC113–DC117
Shimada IoriDC317–DC320
Shimizu TadaakiDA313–DA317
Shimoda NaohiroDJ313–DJ318
Shimomura TakuyaCA105–CA107
Shimoyama YusukeDJ119–DJ124, CA207–CA209
Shoji EitaDB113–DB116
Shoji RyoBB101–BB104
Shundo AkihitoAC313–AC317
Suami AkiraAB312, AB316–AB318, AB323, AC101–AC104
Suenaga ToshikazuBB119–BB121
Suga KeishiDG116–DG118
Sugahara TakeshiCA108–CA110
Sugawara YuukiFA122–FA126, DG204–DG206
Sugiyama HirokazuAA113–AA115
Suzukawa KazumiAC313–AC317
Suzuki GoBA316–BA320
Suzuki ShogoCB201–CB204
Tada ShoheiFA107, DJ202–DJ204
Takahashi AtsushiPA101–PA121, DJ202–DJ204
Takahashi NobuhideAA213–AA215, BB125–BB127, BB308
Takeda KazuhiroBA301–BA302, CB103–CB104
Takei TakayukiDH101–DH102
Takenaka KatsuhideAC319–AC323
Tamaki TakanoriFA213
Tamaoki NaokiDJ119–DJ124
Tanabe TakuyaCB106–CB109
Tanaka ChiakiCB206–CB209
Tanaka HidekiDG214–DG216, DG313
Tanaka ManabuAC218–AC220, AC119–AC123
Tanaka MasahiroCB322–CB324
Tanaka ShunsukeDC119–DC121
Tanaka TakaakiDD201–DD204
Tanaka YoheiFA201–FA206
Taniguchi IkuoDC122–DC124
Taniya KeitaDJ302–DJ304
Tatemoto YujiDA301–DA304
Terasaka KoichiAB201–AB204
Tokoro ChiharuAA105–AA110, BB306
Tomai TakaakiCB319–CB321
Tonomura OsamuDI218, DI305
Toya YoshihiroDC305–DC309, DA201–DA206
Tsuji TomoyaCA125–CA127
Tsuji YoshikoEA023
Tsujiguchi TakuyaFA113–FA117
Uchida HirohisaCB322–CB324, DI115–DI116
Uchihashi YusukeDB118–DB122
Ueda HiroshiDD320–DD322
Uemiya ShigeyukiDG120
Ushiki IkuoCA207–CA209, CB301–CB304
Wada KeisukePB101–PB120, PB121–PB138
Watanabe MasaruBB217–BB220
Watanabe RyoDJ218–DJ221
Watanabe TakaichiDH103–DH104
Watanabe TakayukiAC201–AC204, AC213
Yagi TadashiAA312–AA315
Yahagi NaohisaAA116–AA117
Yamada AkiraAA119, BA217–BA219
Yamada HidetakaEA014–EA016, AA218–AA220, CA113
Yamada HiroshiDJ206–DJ209
Yamada MasumiAB304–AB305
Yamakawa YosukeCB119–CB122
Yamaki TakehiroBA114–BA116
Yamamoto DaigoDH301
Yamamoto MitsuoAA317–AA324, BB106–BB109
Yamamoto ShuichiDB316–DB320
Yamamoto TakujiDI107–DI108, DI201–DI202
Yamamoto TetsuyaDG302–DG305
Yamasaki AkihiroBB206–BB209
Yamashita YoshiyukiBA301–BA302
Yamauchi NorikoEA210, DH306
Yasuda KeijiDG126–DG127
Yasui MakotoAA101–AA104
Yoshii AsamiDI301–DI304
Yoshimune MikiDC113–DC117
Yoshimune WataruFA201–FA206

Technical program
Technical sessions (Wide)  (For narrow screen)
Session programs
Search in technical program
SCEJ 53rd Autumn Meeting (Nagano, 2022)


© 2022 The Society of Chemical Engineers, Japan. All rights reserved.
For more information contact Organizing Committee of SCEJ 53rd Autumn Meeting
E-mail: inquiry-53fwww3.scej.org