Japanese page
SCEJ

SCEJ 50th Autumn Meeting (Kagoshima, 2018)

List of chairs

The abstracts can be viewed by clicking the Paper IDs.
The ID/PW printed on the PROGRAM book are required.
(The ID/PW have also been sent to the Earlybird registers and invited persons by e-mail.)

Topics codes and Paper IDs are linked to the programs of the session.

Chair list by session | Chair list by name

Chair list by session

HallDayTimeTopics codeChairPaper ID
AA110:0012:00SV-1Chair: Yamashita Yoshiyuki, Ohmura NaotoAA104–AA108
AA113:0013:20SP-4Chair: Hayashi Jun-ichiroAA113
AA113:2014:00SP-4Chair: Mae KazuhiroAA114
AA114:0015:20SP-4Chair: Hayashi Jun-ichiroAA116–AA119
AA115:2015:40SP-4Chair: Mae KazuhiroAA120
AA29:3011:40SP-2Chair: Nakagaki TakaoAA202–AA207
AA213:2014:00SP-2Chair: Nakagaki TakaoAA214
AA310:0010:40SP-3Chair: Kawanami Hajime, Sato TakafumiAA304
AA310:4011:20SP-3Chair: Furuya Takeshi, Watanabe MasaruAA306
AA311:2012:00SP-3Chair: Watanabe Masaru, Furuya TakeshiAA308
AA313:0013:40SP-3Chair: Ito Yasuyuki, Shimoyama YusukeAA313
AA313:4014:20SP-3Chair: Shimoyama Yusuke, Ito YasuyukiAA315
AA314:2015:00SP-3Chair: Sato Takafumi, Kawanami HajimeAA317
AA315:0015:40SP-3Chair: Sato Takafumi, Kawanami HajimeAA319
AA315:4016:20SP-3Chair: Kawanami Hajime, Sato TakafumiAA321
BA115:0015:40SY-77Chair: Kobayashi NobusukeBA119
BA115:4017:00SY-77Chair: Kobayashi Nobusuke, Kudo ShinjiBA121–BA124
BA29:0010:20SY-77Chair: Ashida RyuichiBA201–BA204
BA210:4011:20SY-77Chair: Norinaga KoyoBA206
BA211:2012:00SY-77Chair: Kudo ShinjiBA208
BA213:0013:40SY-77Chair: Nakagawa HiroyukiBA213
BA213:4014:40SY-77Chair: Watanabe HirotatsuBA215–BA217
BA39:0010:40SY-81Chair: Funakoshi KunioBA301–BA305
BA310:4012:00SY-81Chair: Kudo ShojiBA306–BA309
BA313:0014:40SY-81Chair: Hino Tomomichi, Shimanouchi ToshinoriBA313–BA317
BA314:4016:00SY-81Chair: Machida Hironobu, Misumi RyutaBA318–BA321
BB19:0010:20SY-79Chair: Watanabe SatsohiBB101–BB104
BB110:4012:00SY-79Chair: Matsune HidekiBB106–BB109
BB113:0013:40SY-79Chair: Yamamoto TetsuyaBB113
BB113:4014:40SY-79Chair: Takei TakayukiBB115–BB117
BB115:0016:00SY-79Chair: Ohsaki ShujiBB119–BB121
BB116:0017:00SY-79Chair: Tanaka ShunsukeBB122–BB124
BB213:0014:00SY-79Chair: Iwamura ShinichirohBB213–BB215
BB214:0014:40SY-79Chair: Okada YoheiBB216–BB217
BB215:0016:00SY-79Chair: Kubo MasaruBB219–BB221
BB39:0010:20SY-79Chair: Yamamoto TetsuyaBB301–BB304
BB310:4012:00SY-79Chair: Shimanouchi ToshinoriBB306–BB309
BB313:0014:00SY-79Chair: Suga KeishiBB313–BB315
BB314:0014:40SY-79Chair: Iijima MotoyukiBB316–BB317
BB315:0015:40SY-79Chair: Takei TakayukiBB319–BB320
BC110:2011:00SY-82Chair: Nakazato TsutomuBC105–BC106
BC111:0012:00SY-82Chair: Takei TakayukiBC107–BC109
BC113:0014:00SY-82Chair: Yamauchi NorikoBC113–BC115
BC114:0015:00SY-82Chair: Ono FumiyasuBC116–BC117
BC115:0016:00SY-82Chair: Matsukawa HiroakiBC119–BC121
BC116:0017:00SY-82Chair: Akamatsu KazukiBC122–BC124
BC213:0013:40SY-83Chair: Nagao DaisukeBC213
BC213:4014:40SY-83Chair: Watanabe Takaichi, Nagao DaisukeBC215–BC217
BC215:0015:40SY-83Chair: Watanabe TakaichiBC219
BC215:4016:00SY-83Chair: Nagao Daisuke, Watanabe TakaichiBC221
BC39:0010:20SY-83Chair: Kurumada Kenichi, Yamauchi NorikoBC301–BC304
BC310:4012:00SY-83Chair: Gotoh Takehiko, Hoshino YuBC306–BC309
CA19:0010:20SP-1Chair: Matsumoto Hiromasa, Muranaka YosukeCA101–CA104
CA110:2012:00SP-1Chair: Higuchi Takeshi, Watanabe MasaruCA105–CA109
CA113:0014:20SP-1Chair: Nakagawa Kyuya, Kansha YasukiCA113–CA116
CA114:2015:20SP-1Chair: Ohara SatoshiCA117–CA119
CA29:0010:20SY-62Chair: Ohashi Hidenori, Kai TeruhikoCA201–CA204
CA210:4012:00SY-62Chair: Akamatsu Kazuki, Nagumo RyoCA206–CA209
CA213:0014:40SY-62Chair: Kawakatsu Takahiro, Ikeda AyumiCA213–CA217
CA215:0016:20SY-62Chair: Nagasawa Hiroki, Seshimo MasahiroCA219–CA222
CA313:0014:40SY-62Chair: Saeki Daisuke, Inada AsukaCA313–CA317
CA315:0016:40SY-62Chair: Takaba Hiromitsu, Sakai MotomuCA319–CA323
CB19:2010:00SY-60Chair: Mukai YasuhitoCB102–CB103
CB110:2011:20SY-60Chair: Tanaka TakaakiCB105–CB107
CB111:2012:00SY-60Chair: Kawasaki KenjiCB108
CB113:0014:20SY-60Chair: Katagiri Nobuyuki, Kawasaki KenjiCB113–CB116
CB114:4016:00SY-60Chair: Kawakita Hidetaka, Nakamura AyanoCB118–CB121
CB29:0010:20SY-61Chair: Nakamura Hidemi, Habaki HiroakiCB201–CB204
CB210:4012:00SY-61Chair: Kawakita Hidetaka, Hirose TsutomuCB206–CB209
CB213:0014:20SY-61Chair: Nishihama Syouhei, Oshima TatsuyaCB213–CB216
CB313:0013:40SY-57Chair: Iwata MasashiCB313–CB314
CB313:4014:40SY-57Chair: Nii Susumu, Watabe YoshihideCB315–CB317
CB315:0015:40SY-57Chair: Nakamura HidemiCB319–CB320
CB315:4016:20SY-57Chair: Oshima Tatsuya, Imura NaokoCB321–CB322
CC19:2010:20SY-63Chair: Nomura MikihiroCC102–CC104
CC110:4012:00SY-63Chair: Matsukata MasahikoCC106–CC109
CC113:0014:00SY-63Chair: Matsuyama HidetoCC113–CC115
CC29:0010:00SY-51Chair: Shimomura Takuya, Hoshina Taka-AkiCC201–CC203
CC210:0011:20SY-51Chair: Kodama Daisuke, Haruki MasashiCC204–CC207
CC211:2012:00SY-51Chair: Taniyama NoriyukiCC208
CC213:0013:40SY-51Chair: Yamada HidetakaCC213
CC213:4014:40SY-51Chair: Kihara Shin-ichi, Haruki MasashiCC215–CC217
CC214:4015:40SY-51Chair: Kobuchi Shigetoshi, Mase JunCC218–CC220
CC215:4016:20SY-51Chair: Iwai Yoshio, Mori HirotoshiCC221–CC222
CC39:0010:20SY-51Chair: Mishima Kenji, Yamada HidetakaCC301–CC304
CC310:2011:00SY-51Chair: Sato YoshiyukiCC305
CC311:0012:00SY-51Chair: Ota Masaki, Ushiki IkuoCC307–CC309
CC313:0014:00SY-51Chair: Matsuda Hiroyuki, Taniyama NoriyukiCC313–CC315
CC314:0014:20SY-51Chair: Miyamoto Hiroyuki, Aida TakuCC316–CC317
CD19:0010:20ST-23Chair: Oshima Tatsuya, Murayama NorihiroCD101–CD104
CD110:4012:00ST-23Chair: Matsuoka Mitsuaki, Suzuki TomoyaCD106–CD109
CD113:0014:40ST-23Chair: Nakai Satoshi, Gotoh TakehikoCD113–CD117
CD115:0016:00ST-23Chair: Ohto Keisuke, Kubota FukikoCD119–CD121
CD116:0017:20ST-23Chair: Mukai Yasuhito, Ueda YukiCD122–CD125
CD213:0014:00ST-25Chair: Shimogaki YukihiroCD213–CD215
CD214:0015:00ST-25Chair: Shimoyama YusukeCD216–CD218
CD39:0010:00ST-25Chair: Kawakami MasatoCD301–CD303
CD310:0011:00ST-25Chair: Noda SuguruCD304–CD306
CD311:0012:00ST-25Chair: Shimada ManabuCD307–CD309
CD313:0014:00ST-25Chair: Akiyama YasunobuCD313–CD315
CD314:0015:00ST-25Chair: Tsukune AtsuhiroCD316–CD318
CE19:009:40ST-24Chair: Takahashi NobuhideCE101
CE19:4010:20ST-24Chair: Machida HiroshiCE103
CE110:2011:00ST-24Chair: Taniguchi Ikuo, Kodama DaisukeCE105–CE106
CE111:0012:00ST-24Chair: Kodama Satoshi, Oba ShigeoCE107–CE109
CE113:0013:40ST-24Chair: Oba ShigeoCE113
CE113:4014:40ST-24Chair: Machida Hiroshi, Takahashi NobuhideCE115–CE117
CE115:0015:40ST-24Chair: Yamada HidetakaCE119
CE115:4017:00ST-24Chair: Makino Takashi, Yamada HidetakaCE121–CE124
DA111:0012:00SY-76Chair: Yoko Akira, Sakabe JunichiDA107–DA109
DA113:0014:00SY-76Chair: Shimoyama Yusuke, Aizawa TakafumiDA113–DA115
DA114:0015:00SY-76Chair: Osada Mitsumasa, Tanaka ChiakiDA116–DA118
DA115:0016:00SY-76Chair: Kanda Hideki, Kawanami HajimeDA119–DA121
DA116:0017:00SY-76Chair: Watanabe MasaruDA122–DA124
DA29:0010:00SY-76Chair: Kondo Mitsuru, Nara TomoyukiDA201–DA203
DA210:0011:00SY-76Chair: Higashi Hidenori, Fujii TatsuyaDA204–DA206
DA211:0012:00SY-76Chair: Otake Katsuto, Kawajiri SatoshiDA207–DA209
DA213:0014:00SY-76Chair: Aida Taku, Kawajiri SatoshiDA213–DA215
DA214:0015:20SY-76Chair: Okajima Idzumi, Sato NobuakiDA216–DA219
DA39:0010:20SY-76Chair: Osada Mitsumasa, Kawajiri SatoshiDA301–DA303
DA310:4011:20SY-76Chair: Akizuki MakotoDA306–DA307
DA311:2012:00SY-76Chair: Sasaki Mitsuru, Suzuki ShogoDA308–DA309
DB19:0010:20ST-28Chair: Kubota Mitsuhiro, Shoji EitaDB101–DB104
DB110:4012:00ST-28Chair: Hashimoto Shunsuke, Hironaka ShujiDB106–DB109
DB113:0014:40ST-28Chair: Ryu Junichi, Asakuma YusukeDB113–DB116
DB115:0016:00ST-28Chair: Kobayashi Noriyuki, Hidema RuriDB119–DB121
DB116:0017:00ST-28Chair: Nomura Takahiro, Masuda HayatoDB122–DB124
DB29:0010:20ST-28Chair: Esaki Takehiro, Nakaso KoichiDB201–DB204
DB210:4012:00ST-28Chair: Kobayashi Nobusuke, Yamamoto TakuyaDB206–DB209
DB213:0014:40ST-28Chair: Osaka Yugo, Sekimoto AtsushiDB213–DB217
EA113:0014:20SY-67Chair: Sugiyama HirokazuEA113–EA115
EA114:2015:40SY-67Chair: Yamashita Yoshiyuki, Hori YoshinariEA117–EA120
EA115:4017:00SY-67Chair: Takeda Kazuhiro, Kim SanghongEA121–EA124
EA29:0010:20SY-68Chair: Kim Sanghong, Kimura TsutomuEA201–EA204
EA210:4011:40SY-68Chair: Horie Takafumi, Matsumoto HideyukiEA206–EA208
EA213:0014:40SY-68Chair: Kaneko Hiromasa, Kawanabe TakeshiEA213–EA217
EA215:0016:00SY-68Chair: Sugiyama Hirokazu, Murakami KenyaEA219–EA221
EB29:0010:20ST-30Chair: Miyamoto Manabu, Hirota YuichiroEB201–EB203
EB210:4012:00ST-30Chair: Miyamoto Manabu, Nakagawa KeizoEB206–EB208
EB213:0014:20ST-21Chair: Oumi Yasunori, Kubota JunEB213–EB216
EB214:4016:00ST-21Chair: Kanezashi Masakoto, Okada YoshimiEB218–EB221
EB39:0010:40ST-21Chair: Taniya Keita, Kikuchi RyujiEB301–EB305
EB313:0014:00ST-21Chair: Nishimura Chikashi, Iki HideshiEB313–EB315
EB314:0015:00ST-21Chair: Kikuchi Ryuji, Matsuzaki YoshioEB316–EB318
EC115:0015:40SY-64Chair: Takebayashi YoshihiroEC119
EC115:4016:20SY-64Chair: Kawase MotoakiEC121
EC116:2017:00SY-64Chair: Tago TeruokiEC123
EC29:2010:20SY-64Chair: Watanabe Ryo, Fujiwara KakeruEC202–EC204
EC210:4012:00SY-64Chair: Furusawa Takeshi, Okemoto AtsushiEC206–EC209
EC213:0014:40SY-64Chair: Nakasaka Yuta, Fujitsuka HiroyasuEC213–EC217
EC39:2010:20SY-64Chair: Kubo Masaki, Moteki TakahikoEC302–EC304
EC310:4012:00SY-64Chair: Nakagawa Hiroyuki, Matsune HidekiEC306–EC309
ED19:0010:20ST-31Chair: Horie Takafumi, Sotowa Ken-ichiroED101–ED104
ED110:4011:20ST-31Chair: Yoshikawa ShiroED106–ED107
ED111:2012:00ST-31Chair: Kawajiri YoshiakiED108
ED113:0013:40ST-31Chair: Matsumoto HideyukiED113
ED113:4014:40ST-31Chair: Matsumoto Hideyuki, Ohmura NaotoED115–ED117
ED115:0016:00ST-31Chair: Kawajiri Yoshiaki, Yamaki TakehiroED119–ED121
ED116:0017:00ST-31Chair: Matsuda Keigo, Sakurai MakotoED122–ED124
ED29:0010:40SY-78Chair: Minamigawa TadaoED201–ED205
ED210:4012:00SY-78Chair: Takeda KazuhiroED206–ED209
ED213:0014:40SY-84Chair: Takanashi HirokazuED213–ED217
ED215:0016:00SY-84Chair: Terada AkihikoED219–ED221
ED39:0010:20SY-84Chair: Saitoh TohruED301–ED304
ED310:4012:00SY-84Chair: Kodama SatoshiED306–ED309
ED313:0014:40SY-84Chair: Tokoro ChiharuED313–ED317
ED315:0016:00SY-84Chair: Miyazaki AkaneED319–ED321
EE115:0016:40SY-85Chair: Umeda IsamuEE119–EE123
EE29:4011:20SY-85Chair: Arao YoshihikoEE203–EE207
EE212:0013:00HQ-11Chair: Tokoro ChiharuEE210–EE211
EE39:0012:00SY-69Chair: Yamashita Yoshiyuki, Takeda KazuhiroEE301
EE314:0016:00SY-69Chair: Suzuki Go, Kimura TsutomuEE316–EE320
EF213:0013:40SY-66Chair: Ota ToshihikoEF213
EF213:4015:00SY-66Chair: Hirama Hirotada, Tonomura OsamuEF215–EF218
EF215:0016:00SY-66Chair: Nagaki Aiichiro, Muto AkinoriEF219–EF221
EF39:0010:00SY-66Chair: Inoue Tomoya, Nakayama KoheiEF301–EF303
EF310:0011:00SY-66Chair: Harano Azuchi, Muranaka YosukeEF304–EF306
EF311:0011:40SY-66Chair: Nakaya HidekiEF307–EF308
EF313:0013:40SY-66Chair: Takebayashi YoshihiroEF313
EF313:4014:20SY-66Chair: Maki TaisukeEF315–EF316
EG110:0011:00ST-26Chair: Kosaka FumihikoEG104–EG106
EG111:0012:00ST-26Chair: Nakagaki TakaoEG107
EG113:0014:00ST-26Chair: Tsujiguchi TakuyaEG113–EG115
EG114:0014:40ST-26Chair: Oshiba YuheiEG116–EG117
EG29:0010:20ST-26Chair: Inoue Gen, Nakao TakatoEG201–EG204
EG210:4011:40ST-26Chair: Tsujiguchi TakuyaEG206
EG213:0014:00ST-26Chair: Hasegawa KeiEG213–EG215
EG39:0010:00ST-26Chair: Saito TakeyasuEG301–EG303
EG310:2011:00ST-26Chair: Fukunaga HiroshiEG305–EG306
EG311:0012:00ST-26Chair: Tamaki TakanoriEG307
EG313:0014:20ST-26Chair: Ishitobi Hirokazu, Nishimura AkiraEG313–EG316
FA113:0014:40SY-74Chair: Kawabe Yoshinori, Sakai ShinjiFA113–FA116
FA115:0016:40SY-74Chair: Kawabe Yoshinori, Fujita SatoshiFA119–FA123
FA215:4017:00SY-73Chair: Ijima Hiroyuki, Mizumoto HiroshiFA221–FA224
FA39:0010:20SY-73Chair: Sugiyama Hirokazu, Ohta SeiichiFA301–FA304
FA310:2011:20SY-73Chair: Kano ManabuFA305–FA307
FA311:2012:00SY-73Chair: Nakazawa KohjiFA308
FA313:0014:00SY-73Chair: Sakai ShinjiFA313–FA315
FA314:0014:40SY-73Chair: Wakabayashi RieFA316
FA315:0016:00SY-73Chair: Ito AkiraFA319–FA321
FA316:0017:00SY-73Chair: Tahara YoshiroFA322–FA324
FB19:2010:20SY-53Chair: Yoshimoto MakotoFB102–FB104
FB110:4012:00SY-53Chair: Homma Shunji, Ishigami ToruFB106–FB109
FB113:0013:40SY-53Chair: Matsukuma YosukeFB113
FB113:4014:40SY-53Chair: Fujioka SatokoFB115–FB117
FB115:0016:20SY-53Chair: Sakai Mikio, Ando KeitaFB119–FB122
FB29:0010:20ST-22Chair: Harano AzuchiFB201–FB204
FB210:2011:20ST-22Chair: Mukai YasuhitoFB205–FB207
FB211:2012:00ST-22Chair: Matsukuma YosukeFB208
FB213:0013:40ST-22Chair: Watanabe TakayukiFB213
FB213:4015:00ST-22Chair: Onoe KaoruFB215–FB218
FB215:0016:00ST-22Chair: Kobayashi NobusukeFB219–FB221
FB39:0010:20ST-29Chair: Fujioka Satoko, Nishiuchi YusukeFB301–FB304
FB310:4012:00ST-29Chair: Kobayashi Daisuke, Kobayashi HideakiFB306–FB309
FB313:0014:40ST-29Chair: Onoe Kaoru, Yasuda KeijiFB313–FB317
FB315:0016:00ST-29Chair: Goshima TakashiFB319–FB321
FC113:0014:20SY-71Chair: Tatemoto Yuji, Yamada YasushiFC113–FC116
FC114:2016:00SY-71Chair: Ohashi Tetsuya, Yoshii HidefumiFC117–FC121
FC29:0010:20SY-71Chair: Nakagawa Kyuya, Tagawa MasatakaFC201–FC204
FC210:4011:00SY-71Chair: Imamura Koreyoshi, Yoshii HidefumiFC206
FC211:0012:00SY-71Chair: Imamura KoreyoshiFC207–FC208
FC213:0013:40SY-71Chair: Ichikawa SosakuFC213
FC213:4014:40SY-71Chair: Ichikawa Sosaku, Suehara Ken-ichiroFC215–FC217
FC215:0016:00SY-71Chair: Kawai Kiyoshi, Kuroiwa TakashiFC219–FC221
FC39:0010:30ST-32Chair: Kimbara KazuhideFC301–FC304
FC310:3012:00ST-32Chair: Terada AkihikoFC305–FC308
FC313:0014:00SY-72Chair: Kurata HiroyukiFC313–FC315
FC314:0015:00SY-72Chair: Shimizu HiroshiFC316–FC317
FC315:0015:40SY-72Chair: Takiguchi NoboruFC319–FC320
FC315:4016:20SY-72Chair: Takahashi HiroFC321–FC322
FD113:2014:40SY-75Chair: Yamamoto Shuichi, Minakuchi KazunobuFD114–FD117
FD115:0016:20SY-75Chair: Yamamoto Shuichi, Ito TakaoFD119–FD122
FD116:2017:40SY-75Chair: Yamamoto Shuichi, Ishihara TakashiFD123–FD126
FD39:0010:00ST-33Chair: Uemura YoshimitsuFD301–FD303
FD310:0011:00ST-33Chair: Tanoue Ken-ichiroFD304–FD306
FD311:0012:00ST-33Chair: Noda ReijiFD307–FD309
FD313:0014:20ST-33Chair: Matsumura YukihikoFD313–FD316
FD314:2015:40ST-33Chair: Kai TakamiFD317–FD320
FE113:1513:20SY-54Chair: Seto TakafumiFE113
FE113:2014:40SY-54Chair: Seto Takafumi, Iijima MotoyukiFE114–FE117
FE115:0016:40SY-54Chair: Higashi Hidenori, Namiki NorikazuFE119–FE123
FE29:0010:20SY-54Chair: Fujimoto Toshiyuki, Mino YasushiFE201–FE204
FE210:4011:40SY-54Chair: Ishigami Toru, Kimata MitumasaFE206–FE208
FE213:2014:40SY-54Chair: Yoshida Mikio, Seto TakafumiFE214–FE217
FE215:0016:00SY-54Chair: Kano Junya, Ichihara FumitakaFE219–FE221
FE39:0010:20SY-54Chair: Yoshida MikioFE301–FE304
FE310:4012:00SY-54Chair: Ishikawa Yoshie, Kawaguchi ShinyaFE306–FE309
FF19:0010:20SY-52Chair: Kaide AyaFF101–FF104
FF110:4012:00SY-52Chair: Iwata ShuichiFF106–FF109
FF113:0013:40SY-52Chair: Tanoue ShuichiFF113–FF114
FF113:4014:40SY-52Chair: Taniguchi TakashiFF115–FF117
FF114:4015:40SY-52Chair: Maekawa MunenoriFF118–FF120
FF115:4016:40SY-52Chair: Misumi RyutaFF121–FF123
FF29:0010:20SY-56Chair: Nishi Kazuhiko, Takenaka KatsuhideFF201–FF204
FF210:4012:00SY-56Chair: Ohmura Naoto, Imanaka TeruoFF206–FF209
FF213:0013:40SY-56Chair: Suzukawa Kazumi, Takenaka KatsuhideFF213
FF213:4014:40SY-56Chair: Misumi Ryuta, Oka KenichiroFF215–FF217
FF215:0016:00SY-56Chair: Saeki Takashi, Syundo AkihitoFF219–FF221
FF39:2010:20SY-56Chair: Suzukawa Kazumi, Yokokawa YoshihiroFF302–FF304
FF310:4012:00SY-56Chair: Kato Yoshihito, Ago KenichiFF306–FF309
FG115:0016:00SY-55Chair: Tatemoto YujiFG119–FG121
FG116:0017:00SY-55Chair: Mawatari YoshihideFG122–FG124
FG29:2010:20SY-55Chair: Nakazato TsutomuFG202–FG204
FG210:4011:20SY-55Chair: Oshitani JunFG206–FG207
FG211:2012:00SY-55Chair: Noda ReijiFG208–FG209
FA110:4012:00SY-65Chair: Kobayashi Daisuke, Sato TakafumiPA101–PA129
PA39:3012:00SY-58Chair: Kawakita HidetakaPA301–PA373
PA39:3012:00SY-59Chair: Kawakita HidetakaPA381–PA382
FA29:0010:00SY-70Chair: Ishikawa MasahitoPB201–PB240
FA210:0011:00SY-70Chair: Suga KeishiPB241–PB280
FA211:0011:24SY-70Chair: Ito AkiraPB281–PB296
PB313:0513:55HQ-12Chair: Morisada ShintaroPB301–PB305
PB314:0514:55HQ-12Chair: Takei TakayukiPB306–PB309
PB315:0515:55HQ-12Chair: Morisada ShintaroPB310–PB314

Chair list by name

ChairPaper ID
Ago KenichiFF306–FF309
Aida TakuCC316–CC317, DA213–DA215
Aizawa TakafumiDA113–DA115
Akamatsu KazukiCA206–CA209, BC122–BC124
Akiyama YasunobuCD313–CD315
Akizuki MakotoDA306–DA307
Ando KeitaFB119–FB122
Arao YoshihikoEE203–EE207
Asakuma YusukeDB113–DB116
Ashida RyuichiBA201–BA204
Esaki TakehiroDB201–DB204
Fujii TatsuyaDA204–DA206
Fujimoto ToshiyukiFE201–FE204
Fujioka SatokoFB301–FB304, FB115–FB117
Fujita SatoshiFA119–FA123
Fujitsuka HiroyasuEC213–EC217
Fujiwara KakeruEC202–EC204
Fukunaga HiroshiEG305–EG306
Funakoshi KunioBA301–BA305
Furusawa TakeshiEC206–EC209
Furuya TakeshiAA306, AA308
Goshima TakashiFB319–FB321
Gotoh TakehikoCD113–CD117, BC306–BC309
Habaki HiroakiCB201–CB204
Harano AzuchiFB201–FB204, EF304–EF306
Haruki MasashiCC204–CC207, CC215–CC217
Hasegawa KeiEG213–EG215
Hashimoto ShunsukeDB106–DB109
Hayashi Jun-ichiroAA113, AA116–AA119
Hidema RuriDB119–DB121
Higashi HidenoriFE119–FE123, DA204–DA206
Higuchi TakeshiCA105–CA109
Hino TomomichiBA313–BA317
Hirama HirotadaEF215–EF218
Hironaka ShujiDB106–DB109
Hirose TsutomuCB206–CB209
Hirota YuichiroEB201–EB203
Homma ShunjiFB106–FB109
Hori YoshinariEA117–EA120
Horie TakafumiED101–ED104, EA206–EA208
Hoshina Taka-AkiCC201–CC203
Hoshino YuBC306–BC309
Ichihara FumitakaFE219–FE221
Ichikawa SosakuFC213, FC215–FC217
Iijima MotoyukiFE114–FE117, BB316–BB317
Ijima HiroyukiFA221–FA224
Ikeda AyumiCA213–CA217
Iki HideshiEB313–EB315
Imamura KoreyoshiFC206, FC207–FC208
Imanaka TeruoFF206–FF209
Imura NaokoCB321–CB322
Inada AsukaCA313–CA317
Inoue GenEG201–EG204
Inoue TomoyaEF301–EF303
Ishigami ToruFB106–FB109, FE206–FE208
Ishihara TakashiFD123–FD126
Ishikawa MasahitoPB201–PB240
Ishikawa YoshieFE306–FE309
Ishitobi HirokazuEG313–EG316
Ito AkiraPB281–PB296, FA319–FA321
Ito TakaoFD119–FD122
Ito YasuyukiAA313, AA315
Iwai YoshioCC221–CC222
Iwamura ShinichirohBB213–BB215
Iwata MasashiCB313–CB314
Iwata ShuichiFF106–FF109
Kai TakamiFD317–FD320
Kai TeruhikoCA201–CA204
Kaide AyaFF101–FF104
Kanda HidekiDA119–DA121
Kaneko HiromasaEA213–EA217
Kanezashi MasakotoEB218–EB221
Kano JunyaFE219–FE221
Kano ManabuFA305–FA307
Kansha YasukiCA113–CA116
Katagiri NobuyukiCB113–CB116
Kato YoshihitoFF306–FF309
Kawabe YoshinoriFA113–FA116, FA119–FA123
Kawaguchi ShinyaFE306–FE309
Kawai KiyoshiFC219–FC221
Kawajiri SatoshiDA207–DA209, DA213–DA215, DA301–DA303
Kawajiri YoshiakiED108, ED119–ED121
Kawakami MasatoCD301–CD303
Kawakatsu TakahiroCA213–CA217
Kawakita HidetakaPA301–PA373, PA381–PA382, CB118–CB121, CB206–CB209
Kawanabe TakeshiEA213–EA217
Kawanami HajimeAA304, AA317, AA319, AA321, DA119–DA121
Kawasaki KenjiCB108, CB113–CB116
Kawase MotoakiEC121
Kihara Shin-ichiCC215–CC217
Kikuchi RyujiEB301–EB305, EB316–EB318
Kim SanghongEA121–EA124, EA201–EA204
Kimata MitumasaFE206–FE208
Kimbara KazuhideFC301–FC304
Kimura TsutomuEA201–EA204, EE316–EE320
Kobayashi DaisukeFB306–FB309, PA101–PA129
Kobayashi HideakiFB306–FB309
Kobayashi NobusukeFB219–FB221, DB206–DB209, BA119, BA121–BA124
Kobayashi NoriyukiDB119–DB121
Kobuchi ShigetoshiCC218–CC220
Kodama DaisukeCE105–CE106, CC204–CC207
Kodama SatoshiCE107–CE109, ED306–ED309
Kondo MitsuruDA201–DA203
Kosaka FumihikoEG104–EG106
Kubo MasakiEC302–EC304
Kubo MasaruBB219–BB221
Kubota FukikoCD119–CD121
Kubota JunEB213–EB216
Kubota MitsuhiroDB101–DB104
Kudo ShinjiBA121–BA124, BA208
Kudo ShojiBA306–BA309
Kurata HiroyukiFC313–FC315
Kuroiwa TakashiFC219–FC221
Kurumada KenichiBC301–BC304
Machida HironobuBA318–BA321
Machida HiroshiCE103, CE115–CE117
Mae KazuhiroAA114, AA120
Maekawa MunenoriFF118–FF120
Maki TaisukeEF315–EF316
Makino TakashiCE121–CE124
Mase JunCC218–CC220
Masuda HayatoDB122–DB124
Matsuda HiroyukiCC313–CC315
Matsuda KeigoED122–ED124
Matsukata MasahikoCC106–CC109
Matsukawa HiroakiBC119–BC121
Matsukuma YosukeFB208, FB113
Matsumoto HideyukiED113, ED115–ED117, EA206–EA208
Matsumoto HiromasaCA101–CA104
Matsumura YukihikoFD313–FD316
Matsune HidekiEC306–EC309, BB106–BB109
Matsuoka MitsuakiCD106–CD109
Matsuyama HidetoCC113–CC115
Matsuzaki YoshioEB316–EB318
Mawatari YoshihideFG122–FG124
Minakuchi KazunobuFD114–FD117
Minamigawa TadaoED201–ED205
Mino YasushiFE201–FE204
Mishima KenjiCC301–CC304
Misumi RyutaFF121–FF123, FF215–FF217, BA318–BA321
Miyamoto HiroyukiCC316–CC317
Miyamoto ManabuEB201–EB203, EB206–EB208
Miyazaki AkaneED319–ED321
Mizumoto HiroshiFA221–FA224
Mori HirotoshiCC221–CC222
Morisada ShintaroPB301–PB305, PB310–PB314
Moteki TakahikoEC302–EC304
Mukai YasuhitoFB205–FB207, CD122–CD125, CB102–CB103
Murakami KenyaEA219–EA221
Muranaka YosukeCA101–CA104, EF304–EF306
Murayama NorihiroCD101–CD104
Muto AkinoriEF219–EF221
Nagaki AiichiroEF219–EF221
Nagao DaisukeBC213, BC215–BC217, BC221
Nagasawa HirokiCA219–CA222
Nagumo RyoCA206–CA209
Nakagaki TakaoAA202–AA207, AA214, EG107
Nakagawa HiroyukiEC306–EC309, BA213
Nakagawa KeizoEB206–EB208
Nakagawa KyuyaCA113–CA116, FC201–FC204
Nakai SatoshiCD113–CD117
Nakamura AyanoCB118–CB121
Nakamura HidemiCB319–CB320, CB201–CB204
Nakao TakatoEG201–EG204
Nakasaka YutaEC213–EC217
Nakaso KoichiDB201–DB204
Nakaya HidekiEF307–EF308
Nakayama KoheiEF301–EF303
Nakazato TsutomuFG202–FG204, BC105–BC106
Nakazawa KohjiFA308
Namiki NorikazuFE119–FE123
Nara TomoyukiDA201–DA203
Nii SusumuCB315–CB317
Nishi KazuhikoFF201–FF204
Nishihama SyouheiCB213–CB216
Nishimura AkiraEG313–EG316
Nishimura ChikashiEB313–EB315
Nishiuchi YusukeFB301–FB304
Noda ReijiFD307–FD309, FG208–FG209
Noda SuguruCD304–CD306
Nomura MikihiroCC102–CC104
Nomura TakahiroDB122–DB124
Norinaga KoyoBA206
Oba ShigeoCE107–CE109, CE113
Ohara SatoshiCA117–CA119
Ohashi HidenoriCA201–CA204
Ohashi TetsuyaFC117–FC121
Ohmura NaotoAA104–AA108, ED115–ED117, FF206–FF209
Ohsaki ShujiBB119–BB121
Ohta SeiichiFA301–FA304
Ohto KeisukeCD119–CD121
Oka KenichiroFF215–FF217
Okada YoheiBB216–BB217
Okada YoshimiEB218–EB221
Okajima IdzumiDA216–DA219
Okemoto AtsushiEC206–EC209
Ono FumiyasuBC116–BC117
Onoe KaoruFB215–FB218, FB313–FB317
Osada MitsumasaDA116–DA118, DA301–DA303
Osaka YugoDB213–DB217
Oshiba YuheiEG116–EG117
Oshima TatsuyaCD101–CD104, CB321–CB322, CB213–CB216
Oshitani JunFG206–FG207
Ota MasakiCC307–CC309
Ota ToshihikoEF213
Otake KatsutoDA207–DA209
Oumi YasunoriEB213–EB216
Ryu JunichiDB113–DB116
Saeki DaisukeCA313–CA317
Saeki TakashiFF219–FF221
Saito TakeyasuEG301–EG303
Saitoh TohruED301–ED304
Sakabe JunichiDA107–DA109
Sakai MikioFB119–FB122
Sakai MotomuCA319–CA323
Sakai ShinjiFA313–FA315, FA113–FA116
Sakurai MakotoED122–ED124
Sasaki MitsuruDA308–DA309
Sato NobuakiDA216–DA219
Sato TakafumiAA304, AA317, AA319, AA321, PA101–PA129
Sato YoshiyukiCC305
Sekimoto AtsushiDB213–DB217
Seshimo MasahiroCA219–CA222
Seto TakafumiFE113, FE114–FE117, FE214–FE217
Shimada ManabuCD307–CD309
Shimanouchi ToshinoriBB306–BB309, BA313–BA317
Shimizu HiroshiFC316–FC317
Shimogaki YukihiroCD213–CD215
Shimomura TakuyaCC201–CC203
Shimoyama YusukeAA313, AA315, CD216–CD218, DA113–DA115
Shoji EitaDB101–DB104
Sotowa Ken-ichiroED101–ED104
Suehara Ken-ichiroFC215–FC217
Suga KeishiPB241–PB280, BB313–BB315
Sugiyama HirokazuEA113–EA115, EA219–EA221, FA301–FA304
Suzukawa KazumiFF213, FF302–FF304
Suzuki GoEE316–EE320
Suzuki ShogoDA308–DA309
Suzuki TomoyaCD106–CD109
Syundo AkihitoFF219–FF221
Tagawa MasatakaFC201–FC204
Tago TeruokiEC123
Tahara YoshiroFA322–FA324
Takaba HiromitsuCA319–CA323
Takahashi HiroFC321–FC322
Takahashi NobuhideCE101, CE115–CE117
Takanashi HirokazuED213–ED217
Takebayashi YoshihiroEC119, EF313
Takeda KazuhiroEA121–EA124, EE301, ED206–ED209
Takei TakayukiPB306–PB309, BB115–BB117, BB319–BB320, BC107–BC109
Takenaka KatsuhideFF201–FF204, FF213
Takiguchi NoboruFC319–FC320
Tamaki TakanoriEG307
Tanaka ChiakiDA116–DA118
Tanaka ShunsukeBB122–BB124
Tanaka TakaakiCB105–CB107
Taniguchi IkuoCE105–CE106
Taniguchi TakashiFF115–FF117
Taniya KeitaEB301–EB305
Taniyama NoriyukiCC208, CC313–CC315
Tanoue Ken-ichiroFD304–FD306
Tanoue ShuichiFF113–FF114
Tatemoto YujiFG119–FG121, FC113–FC116
Terada AkihikoFC305–FC308, ED219–ED221
Tokoro ChiharuEE210–EE211, ED313–ED317
Tonomura OsamuEF215–EF218
Tsujiguchi TakuyaEG113–EG115, EG206
Tsukune AtsuhiroCD316–CD318
Ueda YukiCD122–CD125
Uemura YoshimitsuFD301–FD303
Umeda IsamuEE119–EE123
Ushiki IkuoCC307–CC309
Wakabayashi RieFA316
Watabe YoshihideCB315–CB317
Watanabe HirotatsuBA215–BA217
Watanabe MasaruCA105–CA109, AA306, AA308, DA122–DA124
Watanabe RyoEC202–EC204
Watanabe SatsohiBB101–BB104
Watanabe TakaichiBC215–BC217, BC219, BC221
Watanabe TakayukiFB213
Yamada HidetakaCE119, CE121–CE124, CC213, CC301–CC304
Yamada YasushiFC113–FC116
Yamaki TakehiroED119–ED121
Yamamoto ShuichiFD114–FD117, FD119–FD122, FD123–FD126
Yamamoto TakuyaDB206–DB209
Yamamoto TetsuyaBB113, BB301–BB304
Yamashita YoshiyukiAA104–AA108, EA117–EA120, EE301
Yamauchi NorikoBC113–BC115, BC301–BC304
Yasuda KeijiFB313–FB317
Yoko AkiraDA107–DA109
Yokokawa YoshihiroFF302–FF304
Yoshida MikioFE214–FE217, FE301–FE304
Yoshii HidefumiFC117–FC121, FC206
Yoshikawa ShiroED106–ED107
Yoshimoto MakotoFB102–FB104

Technical program
Technical sessions (Wide)  (For narrow screen)
Session programs
Search in technical program
SCEJ 50th Autumn Meeting (Kagoshima, 2018)


© 2018 The Society of Chemical Engineers, Japan. All rights reserved.
For more information contact SCEJ 50th Autumn Meeting Organizing Committee
E-mail: inquiry-50fwww3.scej.org