Japanese page
SCEJ

SCEJ 52nd Autumn Meeting (Okayama, 2021)

Last modified: 2021-12-22 16:00:40

List of chairs

ST-25,SY-56,SY-64,SY-65,SY-70 are changed from live streaming sessions to online sessions.
The preprints are now open (Sep. 8). These can be viewed by clicking the Paper IDs. The ID/PW sent to the Registered participants (excludes free registration) and invited persons are required.

Topics codes and Paper IDs are linked to the programs of the session.

Chair list by session | Chair list by name

Chair list by session

HallDayTimeTopics codeChairPaper ID
LA013:1013:20SP-1Chair: Tsuji YoshikoLA001
LA013:2014:40SP-1Chair: Nakagaki TakaoLA002–LA003
LA016:2516:30SP-1Chair: Koyama MichihisaLA004
LA015:0016:40SP-1Chair: Kansha YasukiLA007–LA011
LA016:4017:00SP-1Chair: Yamada HidetakaLA012
LA017:0018:00SP-1Chair: Kikuchi YasunoriLA013
LA018:0018:30SP-1Chair: Tsuji YoshikoLA014
LA19:4010:00SP-2Chair: Tomai TakaakiLA102–LA103
LA110:0010:40SP-2Chair: Inomata HiroshiLA104
LA110:4011:20SP-2Chair: Tsukada TakaoLA106
LA111:2012:00SP-2Chair: Wakihara ToruLA108
LA113:2014:00SP-2Chair: Nagao DaisukeLA114
LA114:0014:40SP-2Chair: Iyoki Kenta, Suga KeishiLA116–LA117
LA115:0015:40SP-2Chair: Hiromori Kousuke, Ota MasakiLA119–LA120
LA115:4016:20SP-2Chair: Hiraga Yuya, Kubo MasakiLA121–LA122
LA116:2017:00SP-2Chair: Ohno Hajime, Tomai TakaakiLA123–LA124
LA117:0017:20SP-2Chair: Tomai TakaakiLA125
LA29:0010:20SV-1Chair: Shimada IoriLA201–LA203
LA210:4012:00SV-1Chair: Ono TsutomuLA206–LA208
LA213:0014:20SV-1Chair: Toya YoshihiroLA213–LA215
LA214:4016:00SV-1Chair: Koyama MichihisaLA218–LA220
LA217:0018:00PL-0Chair: Noda SuguruLA225
LB19:0010:20SY-56Chair: Suami Akira, Kobayashi NobusukeLB101–LB104
LB110:4011:20SY-56Chair: Shoji Eita, Tanaka ManabuLB106–LB107
LB111:2012:00SY-56Chair: Tanaka ManabuLB108
LB113:0013:40SY-56Chair: Marumo KenjiLB113
LB113:4014:40SY-56Chair: Nakaso Koichi, Suzuki ShunsukeLB115–LB117
LB115:0016:20SY-56Chair: Hosokai Sou, Hironaka ShujiLB119–LB122
LB116:2017:20SY-56Chair: Nakaso Koichi, Fujioka KeikoLB123–LB125
LB29:0010:20SY-56Chair: Asahara Makoto, Asakuma YusukeLB201–LB204
LB210:4012:00ST-21Chair: Watanabe TakayukiLB206–LB208
LB213:0013:40ST-21Chair: Matsukuma YousukeLB213
LB213:4014:40ST-21Chair: Harano AzuchiLB215–LB217
LB215:0016:00ST-21Chair: Onoe KaoruLB219–LB221
LC115:0015:20SY-61Chair: Sugiyama ShigeruLC119
LC115:2016:00SY-61Chair: Nishiyama NorikazuLC120
LC116:0016:40SY-61Chair: Nii SusumuLC122
LC29:2010:20SY-61Chair: Goshima Takashi, Fujitsuka HiroyasuLC202–LC204
LC210:4012:00SY-61Chair: Yamada Hiroshi, Yasuda KeijiLC206–LC209
LC213:0014:40SY-61Chair: Watanabe Ryo, Hayakawa YukioLC213–LC217
LC215:0016:00SY-61Chair: Tada Shohei, Kosaka FumihikoLC219–LC221
LC39:2010:20SY-61Chair: Ashida Ryuichi, Oshima KazumasaLC302–LC304
LC310:4012:00SY-61Chair: Shimada Iori, Furusawa TakeshiLC306–LC309
LC313:2014:40SY-61Chair: Taniya Keita, Takahashi AtsushiLC314–LC317
LC315:0016:20SY-61Chair: Shimoda Naohiro, Moteki TakahikoLC319–LC322
LD19:0010:20SY-65Chair: Kataoka ShoLD101–LD104
LD110:4012:00SY-65Chair: Matsuda KeigoLD106–LD109
LD113:0014:40SY-65Chair: Matsumoto HideyukiLD113–LD117
LD115:0016:20SY-65Chair: Horie TakafumiLD119–LD122
LD116:2017:20SY-65Chair: Fukushima YasuhiroLD123–LD125
LD29:0010:00SY-64Chair: Takatsuka Kayoko, Kobayashi DaisukeLD201–LD203
LD210:4011:40SY-64Chair: Noda Masaru, Yamashita YoshiyukiLD206–LD208
LD213:0014:20SY-64Chair: Kim Sanghong, Badr SaraLD213–LD216
LD313:0014:10SY-70Chair: Umetsu Mitsuo, Ueda HiroshiLD313–LD315
LD314:1015:40SY-70Chair: Yohda Masafumi, Nakano HideoLD316–LD320
LE113:2014:40SY-71Chair: Imamura KoreyoshiLE114–LE117
LE115:0016:20SY-71Chair: Hashimoto AtsushiLE119–LE122
LE29:0010:20ST-25Chair: Gotoh Takehiko, Yamamoto MitsuoLE201–LE204
LE210:4012:00ST-25Chair: Kawakita Hidetaka, Yao ShigeruLE206–LE209
LE213:0014:20ST-25Chair: Ogata Takeshi, Saito TakeyasuLE213–LE216
LE39:2010:20SY-63Chair: Kawanami Hajime, Ohta ToshihikoLE302–LE304
LE310:4011:20SY-63Chair: Tonomura OsamuLE306
LE311:2012:00SY-63Chair: Yasukawa Toshiya, Asano ShusakuLE308–LE309
LE313:0013:40SY-63Chair: Asano YukakoLE313
LE313:4014:20SY-63Chair: Takebayashi Yoshihiro, Maki TaisukeLE315–LE316
LF113:2014:20SY-72Chair: Yoshimoto Noriko, Minakuchi KazunobuLF114–LF116
LF114:4015:40SY-72Chair: Tanaka Takaaki, Ota ShigenoriLF118–LF120
LF210:2012:00SY-81Chair: Yoshihara Hirokazu, Tatsumi ReiLF205–LF209
LF213:0014:00SY-63Chair: Matsuoka Akira, Muranaka YosukeLF213–LF215
LF214:0014:40SY-63Chair: Watanabe Takaichi, Furusato ShinichiLF216–LF217
LF215:0016:00SY-63Chair: Takagi Michiya, Murakami YuyaLF219–LF221
LF39:0010:20SY-81Chair: Hayashi Takahiro, Kubo MasakiLF301–LF304
LF310:4012:00SY-81Chair: Kobayashi Hiroaki, Inasawa SusumuLF306–LF309
LF313:0014:40SY-81Chair: Torigoe Minoru, Komoda YoshiyukiLF313–LF317
LF315:0016:00SY-81Chair: Kurakata Shinichi, Tsuda TakeakiLF319–LF321
LG19:2010:40SY-77Chair: Ohashi HidenoriLG102–LG105
LG110:4012:00SY-77Chair: Iyoki KentaLG106–LG109
LG113:0013:40SY-77Chair: Ohashi HidenoriLG113
LG113:4014:20SY-77Chair: Watanabe TakaichiLG115
LG114:2015:20SY-77Chair: Ishii HaruyukiLG117–LG119
LG115:2016:20SY-77Chair: Hiraide ShotaroLG120–LG122
LG213:0014:00SY-77Chair: Suga KeishiLG213–LG215
LG214:0015:00SY-77Chair: Yamamoto TetsuyaLG216–LG218
LG39:4011:00SY-77Chair: Ogi TakashiLG303–LG306
LG311:0012:00SY-77Chair: Takei TakayukiLG307–LG309
LG313:2014:20SY-77Chair: Yoko AkiraLG314–LG316
LG314:2015:20SY-77Chair: Kubo MasaruLG317–LG319
LC19:0010:30SY-62Chair: Takahashi Atsushi, Kobayashi DaisukePA101–PA129
PA39:0012:00SY-57Chair: Nomura Mikihiro, Kawakita HidetakaPA301–PA354
VL29:0011:40SY-67Chair: Fujita HideakiPB201–PB241
VM29:0011:40SY-67Chair: Imanaka HiroyukiPB251–PB293
VA313:0016:00SP-3Chair: Noda SuguruVA313–VA320
VB212:1013:00HQ-13Chair: Okochi MinaVB210–VB212
VB39:4010:20HQ-12Chair: Nakagaki TakaoVB303
VB310:4012:00HQ-12Chair: Machida HiroshiVB306–VB308
VB313:0014:20HQ-12Chair: Yamada HidetakaVB313–VB315
VB314:4016:00HQ-12Chair: Kotani YuiVB318–VB320
VB316:0016:40HQ-12Chair: Taniguchi IkuoVB322
VC110:4012:00ST-22Chair: Tamaki Naoki, Kawase MotoakiVC106–VC109
VC113:2014:40ST-22Chair: Kawase Motoaki, Funato YuuichiVC114–VC117
VC115:1017:00ST-22Chair: Miyake Masato, Kawakami MasatoVC119–VC124
VC29:0011:40ST-22Chair: Saito Takeyasu, Tamaki NaokiVC201–VC208
VC313:0513:45HQ-14Chair: Toorisaka EiichiVC313–VC314
VC314:0514:45HQ-14Chair: Ishii HaruyukiVC316–VC317
VC315:0515:45HQ-14Chair: Ishii HaruyukiVC319–VC320
VD19:2010:20ST-23Chair: Hasegawa Kei, Ishitobi HirokazuVD102–VD104
VD110:4012:00ST-23Chair: Takahashi Mari, Otomo Jun-ichiroVD106–VD109
VD113:0014:00ST-23Chair: Nishimura AkiraVD113
VD114:0015:00ST-23Chair: Nishimura Akira, Kageyama MihoVD116–VD118
VD29:2010:20ST-23Chair: Tamaki Takanori, Misumi RyutaVD202–VD204
VD210:4011:00ST-23Chair: Nakagawa Hiroyuki, Inoue GenVD206
VD211:0012:00ST-23Chair: Inoue GenVD207
VD213:0014:00ST-23Chair: Fukunaga HiroshiVD213
VD214:0015:00ST-23Chair: Fukunaga Hiroshi, Shimoda NaohiroVD216–VD219
VD39:0010:20ST-23Chair: Waki Keiko, Endo NobutakaVD301–VD304
VD310:2011:40ST-23Chair: Kikuchi Ryuji, Sugawara YuukiVD305–VD308
VD313:0013:40ST-29Chair: Oba ShigeoVD313–VD314
VD313:4014:20ST-29Chair: Ohto KeisukeVD315–VD316
VD314:2015:20ST-29Chair: Kawakita HidetakaVD317–VD319
VD315:2016:00ST-29Chair: Kawasaki KenjiVD320–VD321
VD316:0016:40ST-29Chair: Kamio EijiVD322–VD323
VE113:0015:00ST-27Chair: Sugiyama Hirokazu, Ohta SeiichiVE113–VE117
VE115:2016:40ST-27Chair: Yamada Akira, Taguchi TomoyukiVE120–VE123
VE116:4017:00ST-27Chair: Yamada Akira, Taguchi Tomoyuki, Sugiyama Hirokazu, Ohta SeiichiVE124
VE29:0010:20ST-26Chair: Araki Sadao, Hara NobuoVE201–VE203
VE210:2012:00ST-26Chair: Miyamoto Manabu, Hirota YuichiroVE205–VE209
VE310:4012:00ST-28Chair: Noda ReijiVE306–VE309
VE313:0014:40ST-28Chair: Nakashimada YutakaVE313–VE317
VE315:0016:40ST-28Chair: Matsumura YukihikoVE319–VE323
VF19:0010:20SY-51Chair: Shimoyama Yusuke, Ushiki IkuoVF101–VF104
VF110:4012:00SY-51Chair: Oba Shigeo, Matsuda HiroyukiVF106–VF109
VF113:0014:40SY-51Chair: Makino Takashi, Machida HiroshiVF113–VF117
VF115:0016:40SY-51Chair: Mori Hirotoshi, Murkami YuyaVF119–VF123
VF116:4017:40SY-51Chair: Sakabe Junichi, Hiraga YuyaVF124–VF126
VF29:0010:20SY-51Chair: Sato Yoshiyuki, Kodama DaisukeVF201–VF204
VF210:4012:20SY-51Chair: Furuya Takeshi, Shimoyama YusukeVF206–VF209
VF213:0014:40SY-51Chair: Haruki Masashi, Shimomura TakuyaVF213–VF217
VG19:0010:20SY-52Chair: Taniguchi Takashi, Shimada NaokiVG101–VG104
VG110:4012:00SY-52Chair: Kaide AyaVG106–VG109
VG113:0014:20SY-52Chair: Hayato Masuda, Kanai YugoVG113–VG116
VG114:4016:00SY-52Chair: Shoji EitaVG118–VG121
VG116:2017:40SY-52Chair: Misumi RyutaVG123–VG126
VG29:0010:20SY-55Chair: Nishi KazuhikoVG201–VG204
VG210:4012:00SY-55Chair: Shono Atsushi, Ago KenichiVG206–VG208
VG39:0010:20SY-55Chair: Furukawa Haruki, Aida MasaoVG301–VG304
VG310:4012:00SY-55Chair: Kaide Aya, Takenaka KatsuhideVG306–VG309
VG313:0014:20SY-55Chair: Horie Takafumi, Kikuchi MasahikoVG313–VG316
VH19:1010:50SY-53Chair: Fujioka Satoko, Ando KeitaVH102–VH105
VH111:0012:00SY-53Chair: Ishigami Toru, Iwata ShuichiVH107–VH109
VH113:0014:40SY-53Chair: Sakai Mikio, Chitra PalaniswamyVH113–VH117
VH115:0017:00SY-53Chair: Yamada Masumi, Matsukuma YosukeVH119–VH124
VH29:4011:40SY-53Chair: Yoshimoto Makoto, Terasaka KoichiVH203–VH208
VI19:0010:20SY-54Chair: Fukui Kunihiro, Shoyama MizukiVI101–VI104
VI110:4012:00SY-54Chair: Namiki Norikazu, Seto TakafumiVI106–VI109
VI113:0013:40SY-54Chair: Kimata MitsumasaVI113
VI114:0015:40SY-54Chair: Fukui Kunihiro, Yoshida MikioVI116–VI120
VI116:0017:40SY-54Chair: Mino Yasushi, Fukasawa TomonoriVI122–VI126
VI29:0010:20SY-54Chair: Fujimoto Toshiyuki, Fujiwara KakeruVI201–VI204
VI210:4012:00SY-54Chair: Kimata Mitsumasa, Fujimoto ToshiyukiVI206–VI209
VI213:0013:40SY-54Chair: Kimata MitsumasaVI213
VI214:0015:00SY-54Chair: Yamanaka ShinyaVI216–VI218
VJ113:0014:00SY-59Chair: Katoh MasahiroVJ113–VJ115
VJ114:0015:20SY-59Chair: Tajima HideoVJ116–VJ119
VJ115:2016:20SY-59Chair: Ohto KeisukeVJ120–VJ122
VJ116:2017:40SY-59Chair: Matsumoto MichiakiVJ123–VJ126
VJ213:0014:00SY-58Chair: Katagiri NobuyukiVJ213–VJ215
VJ214:0014:40SY-58Chair: Kawasaki KenjiVJ216–VJ217
VJ214:4015:40SY-58Chair: Kawakita HidetakaVJ218–VJ220
VK19:0010:20SY-60Chair: Tanaka Shunsuke, Hirota YuichiroVK101–VK104
VK110:4012:00SY-60Chair: Kanezashi Masakoto, Nakagawa KeizoVK106–VK109
VK113:0014:40SY-60Chair: Araki Sadao, Sakai MotomuVK113–VK117
VK210:4012:00SY-60Chair: Okamoto Yoshiki, Taniguchi IkuoVK206–VK209
VK213:0014:40SY-60Chair: Akamatsu Kazuki, Ohashi HidenoriVK213–VK217
VL113:0014:00SY-68Chair: Ito Akira, Mizumoto HiroshiVL113–VL115
VL114:0015:00SY-68Chair: Kawahara Masahiro, Kaneko MasahiroVL116–VL118
VL115:0016:00SY-68Chair: Sugihara Kaori, Wakabayashi RieVL119–VL121
VL116:0017:00SY-68Chair: Ito Taichi, Sakai ShinjiVL122–VL124
VL39:0012:00SY-66Chair: Takeda Kazuhiro, Yamashita YoshiyukiVL301
VL314:0016:00SY-66Chair: Suzuki Go, Kimura TsutomuVL316–VL320
VM19:2010:20SY-75Chair: Sato Yoshihiko, Takeda KazuhiroVM102–VM104
VM110:4012:00SY-75Chair: Kitajima Teiji, Iuchi KensukeVM106–VM109
VM113:0014:40SY-69Chair: Toya YoshihiroVM113–VM117
VM115:0015:40SY-69Chair: Kurata HiroyukiVM119–VM120
VM115:4016:00SY-69Chair: Toya YoshihiroVM121
VN19:0010:10SY-73Chair: Akizuki Makoto, Yamakawa YosukeVN101–VN103
VN110:4012:00SY-73Chair: Hiraga Yuya, Goto ToshiharuVN106–VN109
VN113:1014:40SY-73Chair: Seong Gimyeong, Nara TomoyukiVN113–VN117
VN115:0016:20SY-73Chair: Osada Mitsumasa, Tanaka ChiakiVN119–VN122
VN116:2017:40SY-73Chair: Haruki Masashi, Horikawa YoshiteruVN123–VN126
VN29:1010:20SY-73Chair: Yoko Akira, Shogo SuzukiVN201–VN204
VN210:4012:00SY-73Chair: Tomai Takaaki, Fujii TatsuyaVN206–VN209
VN213:0013:40SY-73Chair: Uchida Hirohisa, Watanabe MasaruVN213
VN213:4014:20SY-73Chair: Sue Kiwamu, Uchida HirohisaVN215
VN214:2015:00SY-73Chair: Momose Takeshi, Watanabe MasaruVN217
VN215:0015:40SY-73Chair: Tomai Takaaki, Machida HiroshiVN219
VN39:0010:20SY-73Chair: Momose Takeshi, Torii ShogoVN301–VN304
VN310:4012:00SY-73Chair: Ushiki Ikuo, Tanaka MasahiroVN306–VN309
VN313:0014:00SY-73Chair: Sakabe Junichi, Ono TakumiVN313–VN314
VN314:0014:20SY-73Chair: Tomai Takaaki, Momose TakeshiVN316
VR19:2010:20SY-74Chair: Kumita MikioVR102–VR104
VR110:4012:00SY-74Chair: Ryu JunichiVR106–VR109
VR113:0014:40SY-74Chair: Fushimi ChihiroVR113–VR117
VR39:2010:20SY-74Chair: Nomura TakahiroVR302–VR304
VR310:4012:00SY-74Chair: Yamashita SeijiVR306–VR309
VR313:0014:20SY-74Chair: Osaka YugoVR313–VR316
VS19:0010:00SY-79Chair: Amari ShuntaroVS101–VS103
VS110:0011:00SY-79Chair: Kohori FukashiVS104–VS106
VS111:0012:00SY-79Chair: Funakoshi KunioVS107–VS109
VS113:0014:00SY-79Chair: Doki NorihitoVS113–VS115
VS114:0015:00SY-79Chair: Maeda KoujiVS116–VS118
VS115:0016:20SY-79Chair: Igarashi KoichiVS119–VS122
VS116:2017:40SY-79Chair: Yamamoto TakujiVS123–VS126
VS310:0011:20SY-76Chair: Saito TakeyasuVS304–VS307
VS311:2012:00SY-76Chair: Habuka HitoshiVS308–VS309
VS313:0014:00SY-76Chair: Habuka HitoshiVS313–VS315
VS314:0015:00SY-76Chair: Ui KoichiVS316–VS317
VT19:2010:20SY-82Chair: Shoji Ryo, Riya ShoheiVT102–VT104
VT110:4012:00SY-82Chair: Nakashimada Yutaka, Sagehashi MasakiVT106–VT109
VT113:0014:00SY-80Chair: Watanabe SatoshiVT113–VT115
VT114:0015:00SY-80Chair: Takei TakayukiVT116–VT118
VT115:2016:40SY-80Chair: Toorisaka EiichiVT120–VT123
VT29:0010:20SY-82Chair: Machida Hiroshi, Kodama SatoshiVT201–VT204
VT210:4012:00SY-82Chair: Takahashi Nobuhide, Sakai YujiVT206–VT209
VT39:3011:00SY-83Chair: Kubouchi MasatoshiVT302–VT305
VT311:2012:00SY-83Chair: Mitomo NobuoVT308–VT309

Chair list by name

ChairPaper ID
Ago KenichiVG206–VG208
Aida MasaoVG301–VG304
Akamatsu KazukiVK213–VK217
Akizuki MakotoVN101–VN103
Amari ShuntaroVS101–VS103
Ando KeitaVH102–VH105
Araki SadaoVE201–VE203, VK113–VK117
Asahara MakotoLB201–LB204
Asakuma YusukeLB201–LB204
Asano ShusakuLE308–LE309
Asano YukakoLE313
Ashida RyuichiLC302–LC304
Badr SaraLD213–LD216
Chitra PalaniswamyVH113–VH117
Doki NorihitoVS113–VS115
Endo NobutakaVD301–VD304
Fujii TatsuyaVN206–VN209
Fujimoto ToshiyukiVI201–VI204, VI206–VI209
Fujioka KeikoLB123–LB125
Fujioka SatokoVH102–VH105
Fujita HideakiPB201–PB241
Fujitsuka HiroyasuLC202–LC204
Fujiwara KakeruVI201–VI204
Fukasawa TomonoriVI122–VI126
Fukui KunihiroVI101–VI104, VI116–VI120
Fukunaga HiroshiVD213, VD216–VD219
Fukushima YasuhiroLD123–LD125
Funakoshi KunioVS107–VS109
Funato YuuichiVC114–VC117
Furukawa HarukiVG301–VG304
Furusato ShinichiLF216–LF217
Furusawa TakeshiLC306–LC309
Furuya TakeshiVF206–VF209
Fushimi ChihiroVR113–VR117
Goshima TakashiLC202–LC204
Goto ToshiharuVN106–VN109
Gotoh TakehikoLE201–LE204
Habuka HitoshiVS308–VS309, VS313–VS315
Hara NobuoVE201–VE203
Harano AzuchiLB215–LB217
Haruki MasashiVF213–VF217, VN123–VN126
Hasegawa KeiVD102–VD104
Hashimoto AtsushiLE119–LE122
Hayakawa YukioLC213–LC217
Hayashi TakahiroLF301–LF304
Hayato MasudaVG113–VG116
Hiraga YuyaLA121–LA122, VF124–VF126, VN106–VN109
Hiraide ShotaroLG120–LG122
Hiromori KousukeLA119–LA120
Hironaka ShujiLB119–LB122
Hirota YuichiroVE205–VE209, VK101–VK104
Horie TakafumiVG313–VG316, LD119–LD122
Horikawa YoshiteruVN123–VN126
Hosokai SouLB119–LB122
Igarashi KoichiVS119–VS122
Imamura KoreyoshiLE114–LE117
Imanaka HiroyukiPB251–PB293
Inasawa SusumuLF306–LF309
Inomata HiroshiLA104
Inoue GenVD206, VD207
Ishigami ToruVH107–VH109
Ishii HaruyukiVC316–VC317, VC319–VC320, LG117–LG119
Ishitobi HirokazuVD102–VD104
Ito AkiraVL113–VL115
Ito TaichiVL122–VL124
Iuchi KensukeVM106–VM109
Iwata ShuichiVH107–VH109
Iyoki KentaLA116–LA117, LG106–LG109
Kageyama MihoVD116–VD118
Kaide AyaVG106–VG109, VG306–VG309
Kamio EijiVD322–VD323
Kanai YugoVG113–VG116
Kaneko MasahiroVL116–VL118
Kanezashi MasakotoVK106–VK109
Kansha YasukiLA007–LA011
Katagiri NobuyukiVJ213–VJ215
Kataoka ShoLD101–LD104
Katoh MasahiroVJ113–VJ115
Kawahara MasahiroVL116–VL118
Kawakami MasatoVC119–VC124
Kawakita HidetakaLE206–LE209, VD317–VD319, PA301–PA354, VJ218–VJ220
Kawanami HajimeLE302–LE304
Kawasaki KenjiVD320–VD321, VJ216–VJ217
Kawase MotoakiVC106–VC109, VC114–VC117
Kikuchi MasahikoVG313–VG316
Kikuchi RyujiVD305–VD308
Kikuchi YasunoriLA013
Kim SanghongLD213–LD216
Kimata MitsumasaVI113, VI206–VI209, VI213
Kimura TsutomuVL316–VL320
Kitajima TeijiVM106–VM109
Kobayashi DaisukePA101–PA129, LD201–LD203
Kobayashi HiroakiLF306–LF309
Kobayashi NobusukeLB101–LB104
Kodama DaisukeVF201–VF204
Kodama SatoshiVT201–VT204
Kohori FukashiVS104–VS106
Komoda YoshiyukiLF313–LF317
Kosaka FumihikoLC219–LC221
Kotani YuiVB318–VB320
Koyama MichihisaLA004, LA218–LA220
Kubo MasakiLA121–LA122, LF301–LF304
Kubo MasaruLG317–LG319
Kubouchi MasatoshiVT302–VT305
Kumita MikioVR102–VR104
Kurakata ShinichiLF319–LF321
Kurata HiroyukiVM119–VM120
Machida HiroshiVB306–VB308, VF113–VF117, VN219, VT201–VT204
Maeda KoujiVS116–VS118
Maki TaisukeLE315–LE316
Makino TakashiVF113–VF117
Marumo KenjiLB113
Matsuda HiroyukiVF106–VF109
Matsuda KeigoLD106–LD109
Matsukuma YosukeLB213, VH119–VH124
Matsumoto HideyukiLD113–LD117
Matsumoto MichiakiVJ123–VJ126
Matsumura YukihikoVE319–VE323
Matsuoka AkiraLF213–LF215
Minakuchi KazunobuLF114–LF116
Mino YasushiVI122–VI126
Misumi RyutaVD202–VD204, VG123–VG126
Mitomo NobuoVT308–VT309
Miyake MasatoVC119–VC124
Miyamoto ManabuVE205–VE209
Mizumoto HiroshiVL113–VL115
Momose TakeshiVN217, VN301–VN304, VN316
Mori HirotoshiVF119–VF123
Moteki TakahikoLC319–LC322
Murakami YuyaVF119–VF123, LF219–LF221
Muranaka YosukeLF213–LF215
Nagao DaisukeLA114
Nakagaki TakaoLA002–LA003, VB303
Nakagawa HiroyukiVD206
Nakagawa KeizoVK106–VK109
Nakano HideoLD316–LD320
Nakashimada YutakaVE313–VE317, VT106–VT109
Nakaso KoichiLB115–LB117, LB123–LB125
Namiki NorikazuVI106–VI109
Nara TomoyukiVN113–VN117
Nii SusumuLC122
Nishi KazuhikoVG201–VG204
Nishimura AkiraVD113, VD116–VD118
Nishiyama NorikazuLC120
Noda MasaruLD206–LD208
Noda ReijiVE306–VE309
Noda SuguruLA225, VA313–VA320
Nomura MikihiroPA301–PA354
Nomura TakahiroVR302–VR304
Oba ShigeoVD313–VD314, VF106–VF109
Ogata TakeshiLE213–LE216
Ogi TakashiLG303–LG306
Ohashi HidenoriVK213–VK217, LG102–LG105, LG113
Ohno HajimeLA123–LA124
Ohta SeiichiVE113–VE117, VE124
Ohta ToshihikoLE302–LE304
Ohto KeisukeVD315–VD316, VJ120–VJ122
Okamoto YoshikiVK206–VK209
Okochi MinaVB210–VB212
Ono TakumiVN313–VN314
Ono TsutomuLA206–LA208
Onoe KaoruLB219–LB221
Osada MitsumasaVN119–VN122
Osaka YugoVR313–VR316
Oshima KazumasaLC302–LC304
Ota MasakiLA119–LA120
Ota ShigenoriLF118–LF120
Otomo Jun-ichiroVD106–VD109
Riya ShoheiVT102–VT104
Ryu JunichiVR106–VR109
Sagehashi MasakiVT106–VT109
Saito TakeyasuVC201–VC208, LE213–LE216, VS304–VS307
Sakabe JunichiVF124–VF126, VN313–VN314
Sakai MikioVH113–VH117
Sakai MotomuVK113–VK117
Sakai ShinjiVL122–VL124
Sakai YujiVT206–VT209
Sato YoshihikoVM102–VM104
Sato YoshiyukiVF201–VF204
Seong GimyeongVN113–VN117
Seto TakafumiVI106–VI109
Shimada IoriLA201–LA203, LC306–LC309
Shimada NaokiVG101–VG104
Shimoda NaohiroVD216–VD219, LC319–LC322
Shimomura TakuyaVF213–VF217
Shimoyama YusukeVF101–VF104, VF206–VF209
Shogo SuzukiVN201–VN204
Shoji EitaVG118–VG121, LB106–LB107
Shoji RyoVT102–VT104
Shono AtsushiVG206–VG208
Shoyama MizukiVI101–VI104
Suami AkiraLB101–LB104
Sue KiwamuVN215
Suga KeishiLA116–LA117, LG213–LG215
Sugawara YuukiVD305–VD308
Sugihara KaoriVL119–VL121
Sugiyama HirokazuVE113–VE117, VE124
Sugiyama ShigeruLC119
Suzuki GoVL316–VL320
Suzuki ShunsukeLB115–LB117
Tada ShoheiLC219–LC221
Taguchi TomoyukiVE120–VE123, VE124
Tajima HideoVJ116–VJ119
Takagi MichiyaLF219–LF221
Takahashi AtsushiLC314–LC317, PA101–PA129
Takahashi MariVD106–VD109
Takahashi NobuhideVT206–VT209
Takatsuka KayokoLD201–LD203
Takebayashi YoshihiroLE315–LE316
Takeda KazuhiroVL301, VM102–VM104
Takei TakayukiLG307–LG309, VT116–VT118
Takenaka KatsuhideVG306–VG309
Tamaki NaokiVC106–VC109, VC201–VC208
Tamaki TakanoriVD202–VD204
Tanaka ChiakiVN119–VN122
Tanaka ManabuLB106–LB107, LB108
Tanaka MasahiroVN306–VN309
Tanaka ShunsukeVK101–VK104
Tanaka TakaakiLF118–LF120
Taniguchi IkuoVB322, VK206–VK209
Taniguchi TakashiVG101–VG104
Taniya KeitaLC314–LC317
Tatsumi ReiLF205–LF209
Terasaka KoichiVH203–VH208
Tomai TakaakiLA102–LA103, LA123–LA124, LA125, VN206–VN209, VN219, VN316
Tonomura OsamuLE306
Toorisaka EiichiVC313–VC314, VT120–VT123
Torigoe MinoruLF313–LF317
Torii ShogoVN301–VN304
Toya YoshihiroLA213–LA215, VM113–VM117, VM121
Tsuda TakeakiLF319–LF321
Tsuji YoshikoLA001, LA014
Tsukada TakaoLA106
Uchida HirohisaVN213, VN215
Ueda HiroshiLD313–LD315
Ui KoichiVS316–VS317
Umetsu MitsuoLD313–LD315
Ushiki IkuoVF101–VF104, VN306–VN309
Wakabayashi RieVL119–VL121
Waki KeikoVD301–VD304
Wakihara ToruLA108
Watanabe MasaruVN213, VN217
Watanabe RyoLC213–LC217
Watanabe SatoshiVT113–VT115
Watanabe TakaichiLF216–LF217, LG115
Watanabe TakayukiLB206–LB208
Yamada AkiraVE120–VE123, VE124
Yamada HidetakaLA012, VB313–VB315
Yamada HiroshiLC206–LC209
Yamada MasumiVH119–VH124
Yamakawa YosukeVN101–VN103
Yamamoto MitsuoLE201–LE204
Yamamoto TakujiVS123–VS126
Yamamoto TetsuyaLG216–LG218
Yamanaka ShinyaVI216–VI218
Yamashita SeijiVR306–VR309
Yamashita YoshiyukiLD206–LD208, VL301
Yao ShigeruLE206–LE209
Yasuda KeijiLC206–LC209
Yasukawa ToshiyaLE308–LE309
Yohda MasafumiLD316–LD320
Yoko AkiraVN201–VN204, LG314–LG316
Yoshida MikioVI116–VI120
Yoshihara HirokazuLF205–LF209
Yoshimoto MakotoVH203–VH208
Yoshimoto NorikoLF114–LF116

Technical program
Technical sessions (Wide)  (For narrow screen)
Session programs
Search in technical program
SCEJ 52nd Autumn Meeting (Okayama, 2021)


© 2021 The Society of Chemical Engineers, Japan. All rights reserved.
For more information contact Organizing Committee of SCEJ 52nd Autumn Meeting
E-mail: inquiry-52fwww3.scej.org